Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Temporary Building Tenders » Temporary Building Tenders from Telangana

Government Temporary Building Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Temporary Building tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Temporary Building Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Temporary Building online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Providing of Temporary Decorative Series Lighting at Zonal Office Building (All Sides of Building in the Form of Vertical Nation Flag) of Khairatabad Circle, Kz, Ghmc in View of Independence Day for T...

Ref ID: 147192719

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: ₹ 44748.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Temporary Decorative Lighting at Ghmc Head Office Building (Horizontal National Flag for Commissioner Side, Mayor Side and Vertical Lighting for Telugu Talli Side) in Gunfoundry Division....

Ref ID: 147192714

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: ₹ 74560.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Temporary Decorative Series Lighting at Zonal Office Building (All Sides of Building in the Form of Vertical Nation Flag) of Khairatabad Circle, Kz, Ghmc in View of Independence Day for T...

Ref ID: 147015936

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: ₹ 44748.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Temporary Decorative Lighting at Ghmc Head Office Building (Horizontal National Flag for Commissioner Side, Mayor Side and Vertical Lighting for Telugu Talli Side) in Gunfoundry Division....

Ref ID: 147015748

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: ₹ 74560.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Temporary Decorative Series Lights at Khairatabad Zonal Office Building in Khairtabad Circle, Kz, Ghmc in View of Telangana Formation Day for 3 Days I.E.01.06.26 to 03.06.26 Tender Catego...

Ref ID: 141909219

Deadline: 25May2026

Value: ₹ 82903.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Temporary Decorative Series Lights at Ghmc Head Office Building in Gunfoundry Division of Khairatabad Circle, Kz, Ghmc in View of Telangana Formation Day for 3 Days I.E.01.06.26 to 03.06....

Ref ID: 141909203

Deadline: 25May2026

Value: ₹ 133550.00

State: Telangana

Estimate for Providing of Temporary Decorative Lighting at Deputy Commissioner Tellapur Office Building in View of Republic Day Celebrations 25.01.2026 and 26.01.2026 for 2 Days in Patancheru Circle-4...

Ref ID: 134266132

Deadline: 25Jan2026

Value: ₹ 36596.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Temporary Decorative Series Lighting at Zonal Office Building (To all Sides of Building in the Form of Nation Flag (Vertical)) in Kz, Ghmc for Two Days in View of Republic Day Celebration...

Ref ID: 134224498

Deadline: 24Jan2026

Value: ₹ 62863.00

State: Telangana

Arranging Temporary Decorative Lights at Ias Officers Association Building in Somajiguda Division of Khairatabad Circle-17, Kz, Ghmc in View of New Year 2026 Celebrations on Dec-31-2025 for One Day Te...

Ref ID: 132601082

Deadline: 24Dec2025

Value: ₹ 259084.00

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: Special Repair to Existing Temporary Building by Replacing Ac Sheet with Galvalume Sheets and False Ceiling at Af Stn Begumpet (Phase-Iv) under Ge (Af) Hakimpet

Ref ID: 129734748

Deadline: 14Nov2025

Value: ₹ 5300000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections