Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Telephone Network Tenders » Telephone Network Tenders from Maharashtra

Government Telephone Network Online Tenders from Maharashtra 2026

In this section the users can find latest Telephone Network tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Maharashtra. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Telephone Network Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Maharashtra.

The information on Telephone Network online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Maharashtra State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

Tender for Electrical Telephone and Networking Work at Khatu Shyam Ji Branch Dist Sikar

Ref ID: 148034651

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Annual Maintenance Contract For Maintenance Of Telephone Lines And Data Cable Of Direct Telephone And Epabx And Network Cabling Installed At Nabard Head Office, Bkc, Mumbai-400051 For The Period 01.10.2026 To 31.03.2028

Ref ID: 147430099

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Amc for Telephone Lines and Data Cable of Direct Telephone and Epabx and Network Cabling Installed at Nabard Head Office, Bkc, Mumbai

Ref ID: 147171152

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Amc for Telephone Lines and Data Cable of Direct Telephone and Epabx and Network Cabling Installed at Nabard Head Office, Bkc, Mumbai

Ref ID: 146919539

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Em-Telephone Network Services

Ref ID: 146599657

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: ₹ 3196212.95

State: Maharashtra

Biennial contract for telephone operator and network maintenance services.

Ref ID: 146167160

Deadline: 08Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

New Electrification Work at Guest Rooms Room no 101 to 109 and 201 to 209 Ground Floor and First Floor Including the Internet Telephone Network Related Work at Guest House in Vnit Campus Nagpur

Ref ID: 146014477

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Electrical works (including UPS/inverter batteries, 11 air conditioning units, CCTV systems, telephone networks/systems, etc.) and the annual maintenance and repair of electrical equipment

Ref ID: 143933621

Deadline: 01Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Custom Bid for Services - 02 Years Contract for Maintenance of Telephone Network and Fms Services F, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 142792804

Deadline: 16Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Annual Maintenance Contract For Maintenance Of Telephone Lines And Data Cable Of Direct Telephone And Epabx And Network Cabling Installed At Nabard Head Office, Bkc, Mumbai-400051 For The Period 01.07.2026 To 31.03.2028.

Ref ID: 140779624

Deadline: 26May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections