Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Telephone Exchange Tenders » Telephone Exchange Tenders from Chhattisgarh

Government Telephone Exchange Online Tenders from Chhattisgarh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Telephone Exchange tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Chhattisgarh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Telephone Exchange Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Chhattisgarh.

The information on Telephone Exchange online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Chhattisgarh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Chhattisgarh

Construction of N.H. 130A to Nehru Chowk Uslapur Bridge Road Length 3.20 Km. & Telephone Exchange Approach Road Length 3.29 Km. (Total Length 6.49 Km)

Ref ID: 148420741

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: ₹ 92649000.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Construction of N.H. 130A to Nehru Chowk Uslapur Bridge Road Length 3.20 Km. & Telephone Exchange Approach Road Length 3.29 Km. (Total Length 6.49 Km)

Ref ID: 147662733

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 92649000.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Deputation of Service Engineer for Expert Service of Epabx System Installed for Telephone Exchange of 2X250 Mw, Dspm Tps Ke.

Ref ID: 146478751

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: ₹ 187620.00

State: Chhattisgarh

(I)Estimate for P/S to 6Kw/Dlf Connection to Shri Fool Singh Dhruw at Near Gondwana Bhawan, Ashok Nagar under Sarkanda Zone (Ii)Estimate for Augmentation of Dt from 100 Kva to 200Kva and Extension Of....

Ref ID: 146144332

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: ₹ 169566.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Provision of New Sewer Line Behind T-Ii/T-Iii Quarters Block and other Miscellaneous Works in City Telephone Exchange Compound, Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh

Ref ID: 145304580

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

17/2026-27/Bsnl/Cd/Bilaspur Date 15.07.2026

Ref ID: 145214885

Deadline: 27Jul2026

Value: ₹ 817479

State: Chhattisgarh

14/2026-27/Bsnl/Cd/Bilaspur Date 10.07.2026

Ref ID: 144914799

Deadline: 21Jul2026

Value: ₹ 817479

State: Chhattisgarh

12/2026-27/Bsnl/Cd/Bilaspur Date 11.06.2026

Ref ID: 143109044

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: ₹ 799479

State: Chhattisgarh

13/2026-27/Bsnl/Cd/Bilaspur Date 11.06.2026

Ref ID: 143109036

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: ₹ 199626

State: Chhattisgarh

Day to Day Maintenance of Telephone Exchange Campus at Manendragarh, Nagpur, Surajpur, Rajpur, Balrampur and Ramanujganj under Surguja Operational Area for Period of One Year.

Ref ID: 142579948

Deadline: 18Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections