Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Telecom Project Tenders » Telecom Project Tenders from Telangana

Government Telecom Project Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Telecom Project tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Telecom Project Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Telecom Project online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

1. Signaling Arrangements for Elimination of End Cabins by Integrating their Operations with Ramagundam Station and the Bypass Cabin. 2. Signaling and Telecom Arrangements for Proposed New Crossing St...

Ref ID: 147849825

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: ₹ 375965525.08

State: Telangana

Corrigendum: High Density Polyethene (Hdpe) Telecom Ducts for Optical Fibre Cable as Per Tec Specification, Qty: 1300

Ref ID: 147798336

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Selection of Service Partner for Engagement of Labour for Provision of Supply, Laying, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Telecom/Ofc Communication Systems Including Quad Cable, Hdpe Duct and ...

Ref ID: 147323124

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Selection of Channel Partner Supplier Authorized Distributor for Supply, Laying, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Telecom/Ofc Communication Systems Including Quad Cable, Hdpe Duct and Ip-Mpl...

Ref ID: 147320958

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

: Hyderabad Division: 1) Provision of 24X7 Central Monitoring System Setup at Divisional Head Quarters in Connection with the Work of South Central Railway - Upgradation of Kavach Version 3.2 to 4.0 I...

Ref ID: 147281912

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 115824627.46

State: Telangana

1. Signaling Arrangements for Elimination of End Cabins (A, B, and Goods) by Integrating their Operations with Ramagundam Station and the Bypass Cabin. 2. Signaling and Telecom Arrangements for Propos...

Ref ID: 147192924

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: ₹ 375965525.08

State: Telangana

Signal and Telecom Arrangements for Provision of Goods Loading Line at Manikgarh in down Direction Towards Balharshah End in Kazipet-Balharshah Section.

Ref ID: 147109196

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: ₹ 20086837.90

State: Telangana

Restoration of Insulation Integrity in 6-Quad Cables and Capacity Enhancement of Ofc Network for Critical Safety Communication Applications over Sc Division.

Ref ID: 146841603

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: ₹ 33329011.00

State: Telangana

Providing of 1 No. Utility Vehicle on monthly hire basis for the official use of ADE/Telecom/Kamareddy for the period from 01.08.2026 to 31.03.2027.Fixed lump sum hire charges per month per 1 No. Util...

Ref ID: 146785602

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

High Density Polyethene (Hdpe) Telecom Ducts for Optical Fibre Cable as Per Tec Specification, Qty: 1300

Ref ID: 146783606

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections