Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Tax Filing Tenders » Tax Filing Tenders from Rajasthan

Government Tax Filing Online Tenders from Rajasthan 2026

In this section the users can find latest Tax Filing tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Rajasthan. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Tax Filing Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Rajasthan.

The information on Tax Filing online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Rajasthan State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Rajasthan

Complete Work Related to Accounting of Accounts through Double Accounting System and Filing of Returns of Income Tax, Tds, Gst Etc. in Jodhpur Development Authority, Jodhpur Till the Financial Year 2026-27 and 2027-28.

Ref ID: 146169749

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1800000.00

State: Rajasthan

Complete Work Related to Maintaining Accounts under the Double-Entry Accounting System for the Financial Years 2026-27 and 2027-28 at the Jdajodhpur , Including Accounting, Filing Income Tax, Tds, and...

Ref ID: 146071355

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1800000

State: Rajasthan

Bid Invitation For Filing Tds, Income Tax And Gst Return For Financial Year 2026-27 Division Jodhpur.

Ref ID: 144504615

Deadline: 09Jul2026

Value: ₹ 60000.00

State: Rajasthan

Income Tax-Tds/Gst- Tds Limited Tender for Filing Returns and Preparation of Detailed Annual Financial Statements

Ref ID: 143941037

Deadline: 02Jul2026

Value: ₹ 190000.00

State: Rajasthan

Professional Services As Income Tax, Tds Etc Related All Type Of Works Including Monthly, Quarterly, Yearly Return File In Tds And Income Tax.

Ref ID: 142801375

Deadline: 09Jun2026

Value: ₹ 250000.00

State: Rajasthan

Hiring Of Chartered Accountant Firm For Consultancy And Works Related To Filing Of Gst, Income Tax And Tds For Two Financial Year (2026-27 And 2027-28)

Ref ID: 141095482

Deadline: 16May2026

Value: ₹ 900000.00

State: Rajasthan

Work of Filing Income Tax and Gst Returns in Panchayat Samiti Shrimadhopur

Ref ID: 139507433

Deadline: 21Apr2026

Value: ₹ 150000.00

State: Rajasthan

Work of Filing Income Tax and Gst Returns Panchayat Samiti/Gram Panchayat/Mnrega Shrimadhopur

Ref ID: 138128262

Deadline: 25Mar2026

Value: ₹ 150000.00

State: Rajasthan

Work of Audit of Accounts of Forest Protection Committees for the Year 2024-25 and Filing of Income Tax Returns.

Ref ID: 136364331

Deadline: 27Feb2026

Value: ₹ 265000.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections