Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Sweeping Vehicle Tenders » Sweeping Vehicle Tenders from Telangana

Government Sweeping Vehicle Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Sweeping Vehicle tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Sweeping Vehicle Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Sweeping Vehicle online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Maintenance and Repairs to Sanitation, Engineering Section Vehicles and Heavy Vehicles, Ladder, Jetting Machine, Hook Loader, Compactor, Sweeping Machine, J.C.B, Enforcement Vehicle in Siddipet Munici...

Ref ID: 144085409

Deadline: 03Jul2026

Value: ₹ 2472620.00

State: Telangana

Engaging of Drivers for Sanitation Tractors, Swachh Autos, Jatayu Vehicles, Sweeping Machines and Jcbs Etc., for the Period from 01-05-2026 to 31-03-2027 (11) Months in Khammam Municipal Corporation T...

Ref ID: 140197018

Deadline: 04May2026

Value: ₹ 13935900.00

State: Telangana

Engage of Tractor Drivers (12 Nos) for Sanitation Tractors and (3) Heavy Vehicle Drivers for Jcb and Sweeping Machine for the Period April 2026 to March 2027 in Khammam Municipal Corporation Tender Ca...

Ref ID: 137197794

Deadline: 09Mar2026

Value: ₹ 2691000.00

State: Telangana

Purchase of Truck Mounted Road Sweeping Machine Vehicle for Sanitation to Enhance the Cleanliness and Sanitation in Khammam Municipal Corporation Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 132616092

Deadline: 05Jan2026

Value: ₹ 8397757.00

State: Telangana

Maintenance of Municipal Sanitation, Engineering Section Vehicles and Heavy Vehicles, Ladder, Jetting Machine, Hook Loader, Compacter, Sweeping Machine, Jcb, Enforcement Vehicle in Siddipet Municipali...

Ref ID: 131773379

Deadline: 17Dec2025

Value: ₹ 2048043.00

State: Telangana

Repair for Road Sweeping Machine Vehicle Spares and Services in Khammam Municipal Corporation Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 131633574

Deadline: 16Dec2025

Value: ₹ 364500.00

State: Telangana

Maintenance of Sanitation Vehicles (Sweeping Machine, Enforcement Vehicle, Vaikunta Ratham, Mini Dozer and Tractors) in Shamshabad Municipality under Municipal General Funds / any other Funds. Tender....

Ref ID: 131548985

Deadline: 12Dec2025

Value: ₹ 832103.00

State: Telangana

Maintenance of Municipal Sanitation, Engineering Section Vehicles and Heavy Vehicles, Ladder, Jetting Machine, Hook Loader, Compacter, Sweeping Machine, Jcb, Enforcement Vehicle in Siddipet Municipali...

Ref ID: 122598630

Deadline: 22Jul2025

Value: ₹ 2052560.00

State: Telangana

Maintenance of Sanitation Vehicles (Sweeping Machine, Enforcement Vehicle, Vaikunta Ratham, Mini Dozer and Tractors) in Shamshabad Municipality under Municipal General Funds / any other Funds.

Ref ID: 117476988

Deadline: 19Apr2025

Value: ₹ 832103.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections