Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Surgery Instrument Tenders » Surgery Instrument Tenders from Delhi (NCT)

Government Surgery Instrument Online Tenders from Delhi (NCT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Surgery Instrument tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Delhi (NCT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Surgery Instrument Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Delhi (NCT).

The information on Surgery Instrument online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Delhi (NCT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: electrosurgical dissector instrument, Qty: 6 Pieces, (BOQ Item #27)

Ref ID: 147346499

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Procurement of Radiofrequency Cutting, Coagulation and Vessel Sealing System Standalone or Integrated with Bipolar Device, with Hand Instruments for Open Laproscopic Surgery

Ref ID: 147110850

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Microsurgical Instruments for Microvascular Surgery, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 146996992

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: electrosurgical dissector instrument, Qty: 6 Pieces, (BOQ Item #27)

Ref ID: 146893400

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Procurement of Radiofrequency Cutting, Coagulation and Vessel Sealing System Standalone or Integrated with Bipolar Device, with Hand Instruments for Open Laproscopic Surgery

Ref ID: 146798744

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: electrosurgical dissector instrument, Qty: 6 Pieces, (BOQ Item #27)

Ref ID: 146431496

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

electrosurgical dissector instrument, Qty: 6 Pieces, (BOQ Item #27)

Ref ID: 144640510

Deadline: 27Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Purchase of Laparoscopy Hand Instruments-03 Set for Trauma Surgery Jpnatc, Aiims, New Delhi-29 & Publish Date 01.07.2026 & Bid Submission Start Date 29.07.2026 and Bid Submission End Date 29.07.2026 &...

Ref ID: 144381345

Deadline: 29Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Procurement of Radiofrequency Cutting, Coagulation and Vessel Sealing System Standalone or Integrated with Bipolar Device, with Hand Instruments for Open Laproscopic Surgery

Ref ID: 143643953

Deadline: 08Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Advanced Material Surgical Instruments Set- Bariatric Surgery, Qty: 2

Ref ID: 142253085

Deadline: 02Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections