Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Super Computer Tenders

Latest Super Computer Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Super Computer tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Super Computer Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Super Computer online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

Sitc of Super-Computer (High End Workstation)At Yeshwant Mahavidyalaya, Nanded.

Ref ID: 148494124

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Ai Super Computer

Ref ID: 148345216

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Enquiry for Providing Services of 04 No. Computer Operator (01 No. Super Skilled Category & 03 No. Skilled Category).

Ref ID: 145324978

Deadline: 05Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum : Purchase of super computer with its accessories

Ref ID: 139402462

Deadline: 22Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Deployment of 05 Nos. Super Skilled Computer Operators

Ref ID: 138776597

Deadline: 16Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Enquiry for Providing Services 02 Nos. Computer Operators (Super Skilled Category) at O/O Ee (T) Dn. Mpptcl Shivpuri for the Period of 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027.

Ref ID: 138758739

Deadline: 06Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Enquiry for Providing Services 02 Nos. Computer Operators (Super Skilled Category) at O/O Ee (T) Dn. Mpptcl Shivpuri for the Period of 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027.

Ref ID: 138699692

Deadline: 06Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Enquiry for Providing Services 02 Nos. Computer Operators (Super Skilled Category) at O/O Ee (T) Dn. Mpptcl Shivpuri for the Period of 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027.

Ref ID: 138632076

Deadline: 06Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Deployment of 5 Nos Super Skilled Computer Operators

Ref ID: 138560263

Deadline: 14Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Enquiry for Providing Services for Data Entry Work, Data Processing Work & Typing Work by Deploying 1 Nos. Computer Operator (Super Skilled) & 1 no Data Entry Operator (Skilled) Period for 01.04.2026....

Ref ID: 137496217

Deadline: 18Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections