Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Stp Operation And Maintenance Tenders » Stp Operation And Maintenance Tenders from Punjab

Government Stp Operation And Maintenance Online Tenders from Punjab 2026

In this section the users can find latest Stp Operation And Maintenance tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Punjab. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Stp Operation And Maintenance Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Punjab.

The information on Stp Operation And Maintenance online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Punjab State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Punjab

Operation and Maintenance of 27 Mld Stp Based on Sbr Technology at Bukan Wala Road for the Year 2026-27 for 08 Months 01.08.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 148249584

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: Operation and Maintenance of 4 Mld Stp Mc Derabassi.

Ref ID: 146028167

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: ₹ 4940000

State: Punjab

33 Number of Water Supply Schemes under this Sub-Division are 1) Rampur Pathat, 2) Dhanetha, 3) Kheri Bhima, 4) Majri, 5) Buta Singh Wala, 6) Retgarh, 7) Kakra, 8) Marodi, 9) Danipur, 10) Shahpur, 11) Mavi Kalan, 12) Bujarak, 13)...

Ref ID: 145985339

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: ₹ 50000

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: Operation and Maintenance of 27 Mld Stp Based on Sbr Technology at Bukan Wala Road for the Year 2026-27 for 08 Months (01.08.2026 to 31.03.2027)

Ref ID: 145087972

Deadline: 23Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Operation and Maintenance of 4 Mld Stp Mc Derabassi.

Ref ID: 144741883

Deadline: 29Jul2026

Value: ₹ 4940000

State: Punjab

Operation and Maintenance of 27 Mld Stp Based on Sbr Technology at Bukan Wala Road for the Year 2026-27 for 08 Months (01.08.2026 to 31.03.2027)

Ref ID: 144642518

Deadline: 13Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: O and M Activities of Stp Plant Andtownship

Ref ID: 142605404

Deadline: 08Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: O and M Activities of Stp Plant Andtownship

Ref ID: 141630267

Deadline: 02Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: O and M Activities of Stp Plant Andtownship

Ref ID: 141022787

Deadline: 18May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Operation and Maintenance of 3Mld Capacity Stp at Banga on Sbr Technology for the Year 2026-27 W.E.F. 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 140076657

Deadline: 04May2026

Value: ₹ 1

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections