Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Stationery Printing Tenders » Stationery Printing Tenders from Kerala

Government Stationery Printing Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Stationery Printing tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Stationery Printing Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Stationery Printing online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Printing and supply of stationery stock ledger, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #71)

Ref ID: 143409611

Deadline: 26Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Printing and stationery

Ref ID: 142371904

Deadline: 08Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Containers, Packing Materials, Stationeries, Sundry Articles and Printing Works

Ref ID: 141584815

Deadline: 26May2026

Value: ₹ 90786131

State: Kerala

Supply of Printing Stationery.

Ref ID: 137821431

Deadline: 19Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Containers, Packing Materials, Stationeries, Sundry Articles and Printing Works

Ref ID: 135987706

Deadline: 09Mar2026

Value: ₹ 109483665

State: Kerala

Printing and Supply of Stationery

Ref ID: 134748871

Deadline: 04Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Sealed quotations are invited for the supply of various items for an annual rate contract from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 for the Muhamma Alappuzha Unit. The items include charcoal, fuel gel, poultry products, dairy products, grocery products, mutton p

Ref ID: 133279064

Deadline: 25Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Sealed quotations are invited for the supply of various items for an annual rate contract from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 for the Kochi Unit. The items include charcoal, fuel gel, poultry products, dairy products, grocery products, mutton products, sea

Ref ID: 133214837

Deadline: 25Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Supply of Containers, Packing Materials, Stationeries, Sundry Articles and Printing Works

Ref ID: 124216020

Deadline: 29Aug2025

Value: ₹ 67334135

State: Kerala

From Prospective Printers For Printing Various Bank Stationery Items.

Ref ID: 122139387

Deadline: 10Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections