Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Staffing Agency Tenders » Staffing Agency Tenders from Uttarakhand

Government Staffing Agency Online Tenders from Uttarakhand 2026

In this section the users can find latest Staffing Agency tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Uttarakhand. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Staffing Agency Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Uttarakhand.

The information on Staffing Agency online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Uttarakhand State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Uttarakhand

Providing 03 No. Line Staff through Contractor/External Agency, under Edsd Karanprayag. (From 15-09-2026 to 31-03-2027) under Eddg against Oandm Head

Ref ID: 147947637

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Providing 03 No. Line-Staff through Contractor/External Agency, under Edsd Karanprayag. (From 15-08-2026 to 31-03-2027) under Eddg against Oandm Head

Ref ID: 145935837

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Corrigendum: Providing 05 no Line Staff in Gauchar Section through Contractor/External Agency (From 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027) under Edd Gairsain against Oandm Head

Ref ID: 138476270

Deadline: 27Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Corrigendum: Providing 05 no Line Staff in Gauchar Section through Contractor/External Agency (From 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027) under Edd Gairsain against Oandm Head

Ref ID: 138319587

Deadline: 25Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Corrigendum: Providing 05 no Line Staff in Gauchar Section through Contractor/External Agency (From 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027) under Edd Gairsain against Oandm Head

Ref ID: 137923060

Deadline: 23Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Corrigendum: Providing 05 no Line Staff in Gauchar Section through Contractor/External Agency (From 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027) under Edd Gairsain against Oandm Head

Ref ID: 137453533

Deadline: 16Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Providing 03 no Line Staff through Contractor/External Agency under Edd Gairsain against Oandm Head

Ref ID: 137315321

Deadline: 23Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Corrigendum: Providing 05 no Line Staff in Gauchar Section through Contractor/External Agency (From 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027) under Edd Gairsain against Oandm Head

Ref ID: 136786306

Deadline: 09Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Providing 05 no Line Staff in Gauchar Section through Contractor/External Agency (From 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027) under Edd Gairsain against Oandm Head

Ref ID: 135642310

Deadline: 27Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Corrigendum: Providing 05 no Line Staff through External Agency under Electricity Distribution Division Gairsain against O and M Head

Ref ID: 127775676

Deadline: 13Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections