Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Stadium Construction Tenders » Stadium Construction Tenders from Haryana

Government Stadium Construction Online Tenders from Haryana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Stadium Construction tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Haryana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Stadium Construction Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Haryana.

The information on Stadium Construction online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Haryana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Haryana

Corrigendum: Construction of Boundary Wa..., Construction of Boundary Wall in Sports Stadium at Village Rajheri Block Radaur Distt Yamunanagar D Plan

Ref ID: 148272721

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: ₹ 840108

State: Haryana

Construction of Sports Stadium at Village Pichopa Kalan, in Provincial Division, Pwd Bandr Ch. Dadri in Dadri Distt. (Cm Announcement No. 24354 Dated 06.11.2018) (Re-Invite)

Ref ID: 147846205

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: ₹ 108694147

State: Haryana

Construction of Boundary Wa..., Construction of Boundary Wall in Sports Stadium at Village Rajheri Block Radaur Distt Yamunanagar D Plan

Ref ID: 147747282

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: ₹ 840108

State: Haryana

Construction of Sports Stadium at Village Dhanora Jattan in Kurukshetra District (Cm Announcement No. 12580 Dated 29.05.2018) (Pdg. Additional Electrical Work).

Ref ID: 147528154

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: ₹ 804909

State: Haryana

Construction of Walking Tra..., Construction of Walking Track in Stadium at Village Guhna

Ref ID: 146918088

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1684862

State: Haryana

Construction of Sports Stadium at Village Dhanora Jattan in Kurukshetra District (Cm Announcement No. 12580 Dated 29.05.2018) (Pdg. Additional Electrical Work).

Ref ID: 146702276

Deadline: 13Aug2026

Value: ₹ 804909

State: Haryana

Construction of Rcc Box Type Drain (Stadium Side) Near Kasan Pond Ward no 9 Div-Ii under the Jurisdiction of Municipal Corporation Manesar.

Ref ID: 146214753

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: ₹ 2337657

State: Haryana

Corrigendum: Construction of B/Wall of Stadium in Sisla

Ref ID: 145643478

Deadline: 27Jul2026

Value: ₹ 1440676

State: Haryana

Corrigendum: Construction of B/Wall of Stadium in Sisla

Ref ID: 145247111

Deadline: 20Jul2026

Value: ₹ 1440676

State: Haryana

Construction of B/Wall of Stadium in Sisla

Ref ID: 144793509

Deadline: 15Jul2026

Value: ₹ 1440676

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections