Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Solar Panel Tenders » Solar Panel Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Solar Panel Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Solar Panel tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Solar Panel Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Solar Panel online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

Gtl Div: Provision of Roof Top Solar Plants on Abss Stations Cops.

Ref ID: 147651646

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: ₹ 98110903.05

State: Andhra Pradesh

Gtl Div: 1. Provision of Solar Plants at Stations and Service Buildings to Neutralize Additional Connected Load for Achieving Shunya/Shunya+. 2. Provision of Remote Monitoring System for Solar Power P...

Ref ID: 147557538

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: ₹ 98110903.05

State: Andhra Pradesh

Providing of Additional 15-20W Led Solar Street Light Panels and Poles on the 1St and 2Nd Ghat Roads in Esd-South,Tirumala

Ref ID: 147192355

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Providing of additional 15~20W LED Solar Street Light panels and poles on the 1st & 2nd Ghat Roads in ESD-South, Tirumala

Ref ID: 147162921

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Gtl Div: [1] Provision of Solar Plants at Stations and Service Buildings to Neutralize Additional Connected Load for Achieving Shunya/Shunya+. [2]Provision of Remote Monitoring System for Solar Power....

Ref ID: 145641596

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: ₹ 39775894.78

State: Andhra Pradesh

Sitc for Roof Top Solar Unit,O&M Cost for Roof Top Panel, Qty: 2

Ref ID: 145222112

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Solar Panel Test Automation Sysytem

Ref ID: 143939546

Deadline: 15Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Industrial Heavy Duty Solar Panel Bollar Light for out Door Lighting,Ndustrial Heavy Duty Power Bac, Qty: 192

Ref ID: 142287975

Deadline: 19Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

2026-Hor01-Cb-138- Proposals for Maintenance of Existing Central Median Mudasaralova Dumping Yard Road Jn to Solar Panel End Point(1.4Km) for further Period of 09 Months 01-06-2026 to 28-02-2027.

Ref ID: 142179240

Deadline: 30May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

2026-Hor01-Cb-138-Proposals for Maintenance of Existing Central Median Mudasaralova Dumping Yard Road Jn to Solar Panel End Point(1.4Km) for further Period of 09 Months 01-06-2026 to 28-02-2027

Ref ID: 141551853

Deadline: 25May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections