Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Solar Fencing Tenders » Solar Fencing Tenders from Telangana

Government Solar Fencing Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Solar Fencing tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Solar Fencing Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Solar Fencing online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Providing Solar Fencing to Tmrsc Girls-Ii at Nirmitha Kendra, Adilabad(V) Adilabad (M) in Adilabad District Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 147257803

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: ₹ 443394.00

State: Telangana

Providing Solar Fencing to Tmrsc Girls-I at Nirmitha Kendra, Adilabad (V) and Adilabad (M) in Adilabad District Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 147257801

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: ₹ 522436.00

State: Telangana

Providing of Solar Fencing, Water Supply, Windows and other Repairs in Urban Primery Health Center(Uphc) Sundaraiah Nagar in Sircilla Town Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 145326542

Deadline: 24Jul2026

Value: ₹ 160438.00

State: Telangana

Providing Solar Fencing on Top of Precast Compound Wall of A-Colony of Yadadri Thermal Power Station Veerlapalem (V) Damercherla (M) Nalgonda Dist. Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 144012597

Deadline: 03Jul2026

Value: ₹ 772500.00

State: Telangana

Construction of Compound Wall with Solar Fencing to Vm Home Residential School at Saroornagar (V and M) in Ranga Reddy District Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 143866327

Deadline: 07Jul2026

Value: ₹ 37360121.00

State: Telangana

Providing Solar Fencing on Top of Precast Compound Wall of A-Colony of Yadadri Thermal Power Station Veerlapalem (V) Damercherla (M) Nalgonda Dist. Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 142951325

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: ₹ 772500.00

State: Telangana

Providing Solar Fencing on Top of Precast Compound Wall of A-Colony of Yadadri Thermal Power Station Veerlapalem (V) Damercherla (M) Nalgonda Dist. Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 141909082

Deadline: 06Jun2026

Value: ₹ 772500.00

State: Telangana

Provision of Solar Fencing-Installation of Cc Cameras-Invertor Connection and Supply of Furniture for Mla Camp Office Khanapur in Nirmal District-4Th Call. Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 141526591

Deadline: 26May2026

Value: ₹ 283340.00

State: Telangana

Provision of Solar Fencing-Installation of Cc Cameras-Invertor Connection and Supply of Furniture for Mla Cam Office Khanapur in Nirmal District-3Rd Call. Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 140675682

Deadline: 12May2026

Value: ₹ 283340.00

State: Telangana

Providing Comprehensive Maintenance to the Solar Power Fencing System and Cctv System Including all Accessories Installed in the P/O Lok Bhavan Hyderabad from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027. (2Nd Call) Tend...

Ref ID: 139909058

Deadline: 27Apr2026

Value: ₹ 419019.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections