Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Skilled Personnel Tenders » Skilled Personnel Tenders from West Bengal

Government Skilled Personnel Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Skilled Personnel tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Skilled Personnel Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Skilled Personnel online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Service Charges for Providing 10 Nos. Security Personnel 2 Nos. Semi Skilled Personnel and 1 no Cctv Operator at Wbiidc ,H.O at Dj-10, Sector-Ii, Saltlake City , Kolkata- 700 091 for 1(One) Year

Ref ID: 144291904

Deadline: 10Jul2026

Value: ₹ 174254

State: West Bengal

Maintenance and Operation of Existing Fire Fighting Systems

Ref ID: 143086551

Deadline: 17Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

. 03/Chg/Sw/2026-27. Memo No- 442 / Chg/Sw Dated 10/06/2026

Ref ID: 143028473

Deadline: 17Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

01 /Chg/Sw/2026-27. Memo no 440/Chg/Sw Date 10.06.2026

Ref ID: 143028471

Deadline: 23Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Maintenance of Horticulture Work at Non-Residential Area, Nizam Palace, Kolkata during 2026-27. Sh: Providing Services 01 (One) No. Computer Operator (Highly Skilled) and 01 (One) No. Semi-Skilled Per...

Ref ID: 142739488

Deadline: 15Jun2026

Value: ₹ 430182

State: West Bengal

Annual Maintenance Contract for Round the Clock Operation Including Guarding of Radial Fall Gates by 06 (Six) Nos. Semi-Skilled Personnel (Two Personnel in each Shift) on Mmc at O&M Division-I of Tcfh...

Ref ID: 141638691

Deadline: 09Jun2026

Value: ₹ 3494068.00

State: West Bengal

Annual Maintenance Contract for Round the Clock Operation Including Guarding of Radial Fall Gates by 06 Six Nos. Semi-Skilled Personnel Two Personnel in each Shift on Mmc at Oandm Division 1Of Tcfhp W...

Ref ID: 141584908

Deadline: 09Jun2026

Value: ₹ 3494068

State: West Bengal

Construction of Residential Complex of 333 Quarters for Indian Audit and Accounts Department at Ultadanga, Kolkata. S.H: Providing 10 (Ten) Nos. of Manpower Comprising Unskilled, Semi-Skilled & Skille...

Ref ID: 141267826

Deadline: 21May2026

Value: ₹ 3085600

State: West Bengal

Day to Day Survey Work Using Total Station Theodolite and Auto Level Instruments and other Moderate Instruments, Machinery Along with Necessary Skilled Unskilled Personnel, Tools and Plants and Machin...

Ref ID: 137699367

Deadline: 27Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Service Charges for Providing 10 Nos. Security Personnel 2 Nos. Semi Skilled Personnel and 1 no Cctv Operator at Wbiidc ,H.O at Dj-10, Sector-Ii, Saltlake City , Kolkata- 700 091 for 1(One) Year

Ref ID: 137537686

Deadline: 19Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections