Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Skilled Personnel Tenders » Skilled Personnel Tenders from Odisha

Government Skilled Personnel Online Tenders from Odisha 2026

In this section the users can find latest Skilled Personnel tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Odisha. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Skilled Personnel Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Odisha.

The information on Skilled Personnel online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Odisha State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Odisha

Providing Services of Data Entry Operator, Computer Personnel, Semi-Qualified Accounts Personnel, Un-Skilled Attendants and Sweeper on Contractual Basis through Outsourcing Agency at CHEP, Chiplima.

Ref ID: 147841606

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Engagement of 04 (Four) Nos. of Un-skilled Category Personnel through Outsourcing Agency for Guest House & other Establishment of RHEP for a period of two years.

Ref ID: 147134144

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Manpower outsourcing agencies for deployment of Category-A: Security Guard (Semi Skilled), Cleaning Personnel and Daily wages labourer (unskilled)

Ref ID: 143543078

Deadline: 03Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Engagement of Security Personnel (Skilled/ Semi Skilled) Through Outsourcing Agency at Rhep, Rengali

Ref ID: 141654803

Deadline: 17Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Providing Unskilled, Semiskilled and Skilled Personnel.

Ref ID: 138698981

Deadline: 04Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Sealed bids are invited under a two-bid system from reputed and experienced man-power service providers for providing unskilled, semiskilled and skilled personnel. The personnel will be engaged at various tourist destinations and wayside amenity cent

Ref ID: 138377383

Deadline: 04Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Facility Management Service- Manpower Based (Version 2) - Hospitality; Facility Management Personne, Qty: 6

Ref ID: 137528661

Deadline: 20Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Facility Management Services - Lumpsum Based - Hiring of Revenue Support Services (Engagement of Sk, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 136137370

Deadline: 04Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Odisha

Corrigendum: Engagement of 1 No. Skilled, 2No Semi-Skilled and 7No Unskilled Personnel through Service Provider from Dt.15.11.2025 to 31.03.2026

Ref ID: 129863504

Deadline: 15Nov2025

Value: ₹ 683777

State: Odisha

Engagement of 1 No. Skilled, 2No Semi-Skilled and 7No Unskilled Personnel through Service Provider from Dt.15.11.2025 to 31.03.2026

Ref ID: 129620670

Deadline: 11Nov2025

Value: ₹ 683777

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections