Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Skilled Operator Tenders » Skilled Operator Tenders from Chhattisgarh

Government Skilled Operator Online Tenders from Chhattisgarh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Skilled Operator tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Chhattisgarh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Skilled Operator Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Chhattisgarh.

The information on Skilled Operator online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Chhattisgarh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Chhattisgarh

Custom Bid for Services - Schedule a Provision of Operators (Skilled) for Data Entry of Crew/Guard, Qty: 4

Ref ID: 148452739

Deadline: 24Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Custom Bid for Services - Schedule a Provision of Operators (Skilled) for Data Entry of Crew/Guard, Qty: 4

Ref ID: 148452534

Deadline: 24Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Providing Services of 01 No. Computer Operator (High Skilled Labour) & 02 No. Semi-Skilled Labour through Outsourcing for One Year for the O/O E.E. (Civil) Dn., Csptcl, Jagdalpur.

Ref ID: 148419238

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 652000

State: Chhattisgarh

Corrigendum: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; the Data Entry Operator Shall Possess a Val, Qty: 8

Ref ID: 148015815

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Awarding Contract for Engagement of 10 no Highly Skilled Computer Operator/Typist for Ee (O&M) Dn Kondagaon Office under Kanker Circle. the Period of Contract will be for Twenty One Months (01.10.2026...

Ref ID: 147926265

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4366038

State: Chhattisgarh

Awarding Contract for Engagement of 10 no Highly Skilled Computer Operator/Typist for Ee (O&M) Dn Kanker Office under Kanker Circle. the Period of Contract will be for Twenty One Months (01.10.2026 To...

Ref ID: 147926260

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4366038

State: Chhattisgarh

Awarding Contract for Engagement of 06 no Highly Skilled Computer Operator/Typist for Se (O&M) Circle Kanker & Ae(Sub Dn) Store Office under Kanker Circle. the Period of Contract will be for Twenty On...

Ref ID: 147926255

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 2619622

State: Chhattisgarh

Tender for the Engagement of 18 Nos. Computer Operators through Outsourcing for a Period of 22 Months (From 15.09.2026 to 14.07.2028) in (O&M) Dn., Office Jagdalpur (04 Nos. Computer Operator (High Sk...

Ref ID: 147926216

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: ₹ 7031093

State: Chhattisgarh

02 Nos. of Highly Skilled Workers (Computer Operators) for the Subordinate Executive Engineer (Stm/Vigilance) Division of Superintending Engineer (Vegetarian), Kunkuri, Kunkuri, through External Source on Temporary Basis for a Period of 02 Years...

Ref ID: 147698334

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: ₹ 923808

State: Chhattisgarh

Tender for Hiring of 07 No. Highly Skilled Employee (For Computer Operator Work) for Ee City Dn. Bhilai West under Se Cc Durg.

Ref ID: 147698331

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: ₹ 3081577.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections