Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Single Phase Transformer Tenders » Single Phase Transformer Tenders from Himachal Pradesh

Government Single Phase Transformer Online Tenders from Himachal Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Single Phase Transformer tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Himachal Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Single Phase Transformer Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Himachal Pradesh.

The information on Single Phase Transformer online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Himachal Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Procurement of 01 No. 220/132/11 Kv, 160/200 Mva Auto Transformer (A Bank of 03 No. 220/132/11 Kv 53.33/66.66 Mva Single Phase Auto Transformers) and 01 No. 220/132/11 Kv 80/90/100 Mva 3-...

Ref ID: 148421848

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: ₹ 341128630

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Single Phase Auto Transformers to 220/132 Kv Gis Substation at Paonta Sahib (4 Nos.) , 220/132 Kv Ais Substation at Kala Amb (3 Nos.), District Sirmour and 53.33/66.67 Mva, 220/132/11 Kv,...

Ref ID: 148083654

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Operation and Maintenance of other Machines and Plants - Internal Inspection Troubleshooting Repair, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147798949

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Procurement of 01 No. 220/132/11 Kv, 160/200 Mva Auto Transformer (A Bank of 03 No. 220/132/11 Kv 53.33/66.66 Mva Single Phase Auto Transformers) and 01 No. 220/132/11 Kv 80/90/100 Mva 3-...

Ref ID: 147401579

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: ₹ 341128630

State: Himachal Pradesh

Operation and Maintenance of other Machines and Plants - Internal Inspection Troubleshooting Repair, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 146728113

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Design, Engineering, Manufacture, Fabrication, Testing at Manufacturers Works of Equipment and Materials, Loading, Transportation and Delivery, Unloading at Site, Necessary testing at site & Supervisi...

Ref ID: 146639458

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Single Phase Auto Transformers to 220/132 Kv Gis Substation at Paonta Sahib (4 Nos.) , 220/132 Kv Ais Substation at Kala Amb (3 Nos.), District Sirmour and 53.33/66.67 Mva, 220/132/11 Kv, Single Phase...

Ref ID: 146617813

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Procurement of 01 No. 220/132/11 Kv, 160/200 Mva Auto Transformer (A Bank of 03 No. 220/132/11 Kv 53.33/66.66 Mva Single Phase Auto Transformers) and 01 No. 220/132/11 Kv 80/90/100 Mva 3-...

Ref ID: 146416020

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: ₹ 341128630

State: Himachal Pradesh

E-Tender for Permanent Restoration of Power Supply of 11 Kv Ht Line, Single Phase and Three Phase Lt Line at Various Transformers Damaged Due to Heavy Rainfall/Strom on Dated 09.07.2026 and 11.07.2026...

Ref ID: 145853391

Deadline: 29Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Procurement of 01 No. 220/132/11 Kv, 160/200 Mva Auto Transformer (A Bank of 03 No. 220/132/11 Kv 53.33/66.66 Mva Single Phase Auto Transformers) and 01 No. 220/132/11 Kv 80/90/100 Mva 3-...

Ref ID: 145448738

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: ₹ 341128630

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections