Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Shipping Transportation Tenders » Shipping Transportation Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Shipping Transportation Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Shipping Transportation tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Shipping Transportation Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Shipping Transportation online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

Design, Construction and Supply of One Trailer Suction Hopper Dredger of 12000 Cu.M Cap

Ref ID: 145751218

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Tender for Providing Light Vehicle Driving Services

Ref ID: 139862010

Deadline: 11May2026

Value: ₹ 1

State: Andhra Pradesh

Hiring of 1No Utility Vehicle for Official Utilsation of Dee/L/Slm for Attending Regular and Emergeny Om Operations from 01.05.202 To31.03.207 and Renewable Everry Year Upto31.03.2029

Ref ID: 139076224

Deadline: 23Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Hiring of 1No Utility Vehicle for Official Utilsation of Dee/M/Pdt for Attending Regular and Emergeny Om Operations from 01.05.202 To31.03.207 and Renewable Everry Year Upto31.03.2029

Ref ID: 139076207

Deadline: 23Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Hiring of 1 No. 3 Ton Van Upto 7 Years or Later Model for the Utilization of Deputy Executive Engineer/Maintenance/Parawada for a Period of 11 Months from 01.05.2026 to 31.03.2027 and Renewable Every...

Ref ID: 138631086

Deadline: 15Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Hiring of 1 No. Utility Vehicle or Bolero Camper or Equivalent Model Upto 7 Years or Later Model for the Utilization of Deputy Executive Engineer/Maintenance/Gajuwaka for a Period of 11 Months from 01...

Ref ID: 138631052

Deadline: 15Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Hiring of 1 No. Utility Vehicle or Bolero Camper or Equivalent Model Upto 7 Years or Later Mode for the Utilization of Deputy Executive Engineer/Lines/Upper Sileru for a Period of 11 Months from 01.0...

Ref ID: 138631048

Deadline: 15Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Hiring of 1 no Sedan A/C Car Model Upto 7 Years Old for Utilization of Chief Engineer Zone Vsp for Period of 11 Months 01.05.26 to 31.03.27 and Renewable Every Year Upto 31.03.29

Ref ID: 138625459

Deadline: 18Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Restoration of New Cantiliver Poles and Aspects of Traffic Signals at Rtc Complex and Old Bus Stand Junction Rayagada Road of Parvathipuram Municipality, Parvathipuram.

Ref ID: 134999312

Deadline: 05Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Hiring of Private Vehicle Fitted with Gps for Conveyance of Mails between Vijayawada and Chennai

Ref ID: 116425095

Deadline: 08Apr2025

Value: ₹ 25000000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections