Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Shipping Tenders » Shipping Tenders from Punjab

Government Shipping Online Tenders from Punjab 2026

In this section the users can find latest Shipping tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Punjab. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Shipping Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Punjab.

The information on Shipping online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Punjab State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: Contract of Transportation of Molasses from the Fazilka Co-Op. Sugar Mills Ltd., Fazilka to Markfed Cattlefeed and Allied Industries, Gidderbaha for the Period 01.09.2026 to 31.08.2027.

Ref ID: 148084615

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Selection of Agency to Operate the Workshop for Repair, Maintenance and Allied Services Ofempty Iso Exim Cargo Containers at Cfs, Ludhiana on as is where is as Basis

Ref ID: 147923380

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: Contract of Transportation of Molasses from the Fazilka Co-Op. Sugar Mills Ltd., Fazilka to Markfed Cattlefeed and Allied Industries, Gidderbaha for the Period 01.09.2026 to 31.08.2027.

Ref ID: 147485863

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Contract of Transportation of Molasses from the Fazilka Co-Op. Sugar Mills Ltd., Fazilka to Markfed Cattlefeed and Allied Industries, Gidderbaha for the Period 01.09.2026 to 31.08.2027.

Ref ID: 147230487

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: Repair/ Maintenance/ Service of B Vehicle under Age E/M-Ii of Ge (N) Mamun

Ref ID: 147205266

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1000000

State: Punjab

Khedan Vatan Punjab Dia 2026 Block Level(Budhlada)

Ref ID: 147146905

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: ₹ 300000

State: Punjab

Khedan Vatan Punjab Dia 2026 Block Level(Sardulghar)

Ref ID: 147146876

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: ₹ 300000

State: Punjab

Khedan Vatan Punjab Dia 2026 Block Level(Mansa)

Ref ID: 147146751

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: ₹ 300000

State: Punjab

Disposal of Cargos as Per Applicable Laws - 2Nd Call

Ref ID: 146009638

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Repair/ Maintenance/ Service of B Vehicle under Age E/M-Ii of Ge (N) Mamun

Ref ID: 145785865

Deadline: 13Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1000000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections