Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Shipping Tenders » Shipping Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Shipping Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Shipping tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Shipping Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Shipping online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

Rinl/Vsp/Wc/Lmmm/Ot/2600009996/Cleaning Works in Billet Mill and Shipping Areas of Lmmm

Ref ID: 148557902

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Classification Survey and Inspection Services from Indian Regis, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147259728

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Design, Construction and Supply of One Trailer Suction Hopper Dredger of 12000 Cu.M Cap

Ref ID: 145751218

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Custom Bid for Services - Patrolling of Shipping Line from Llph, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 144013366

Deadline: 06Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Tender for Providing Light Vehicle Driving Services

Ref ID: 139862010

Deadline: 11May2026

Value: ₹ 1

State: Andhra Pradesh

Hiring of 1No Utility Vehicle for Official Utilsation of Dee/L/Slm for Attending Regular and Emergeny Om Operations from 01.05.202 To31.03.207 and Renewable Everry Year Upto31.03.2029

Ref ID: 139076224

Deadline: 23Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Hiring of 1No Utility Vehicle for Official Utilsation of Dee/M/Pdt for Attending Regular and Emergeny Om Operations from 01.05.202 To31.03.207 and Renewable Everry Year Upto31.03.2029

Ref ID: 139076207

Deadline: 23Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Hiring of 1 No. 3 Ton Van Upto 7 Years or Later Model for the Utilization of Deputy Executive Engineer/Maintenance/Parawada for a Period of 11 Months from 01.05.2026 to 31.03.2027 and Renewable Every...

Ref ID: 138631086

Deadline: 15Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Hiring of 1 No. Utility Vehicle or Bolero Camper or Equivalent Model Upto 7 Years or Later Model for the Utilization of Deputy Executive Engineer/Maintenance/Gajuwaka for a Period of 11 Months from 01...

Ref ID: 138631052

Deadline: 15Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Hiring of 1 No. Utility Vehicle or Bolero Camper or Equivalent Model Upto 7 Years or Later Mode for the Utilization of Deputy Executive Engineer/Lines/Upper Sileru for a Period of 11 Months from 01.0...

Ref ID: 138631048

Deadline: 15Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections