Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Sheep Id Tenders » Sheep Id Tenders from Telangana

Government Sheep Id Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Sheep Id tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Sheep Id Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Sheep Id online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Balance Work of Society Sheep Building Hall at Laxmi Nagar Colony in Mahabubnagar Municipal Corporation. Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 147928456

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1293277.00

State: Telangana

Mineral Mixtures for Supplementing Sheep and Goat Feeds - is 10672, Qty: 30

Ref ID: 147693904

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Sheep Blood Agar Plate, Qty: 300

Ref ID: 147650565

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Hq_Med_Sur_Zrc_Zonal Rate Contract for Supply of (Ph No.:302033) Blood (Sheep-6%) Agar Plates Presterile

Ref ID: 147330162

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Hq_Med_Sur_Zrc_Zonal Rate Contract for Supply of (Ph No.:302033) Blood (Sheep-6%) Agar Plates Presterile

Ref ID: 146621787

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Mft_Sur_(Ph No.:302037) Chocolate Agar Plates (Sheep Blood Source)

Ref ID: 144955617

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Hq_Med_Sur_Zrc_Zonal Rate Contract for Supply of (Ph No.:302033) Blood (Sheep-6%) Agar Plates Presterile

Ref ID: 143942159

Deadline: 16Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Sheep and Goat Feed,Pig Feed, Qty: 28750

Ref ID: 143647562

Deadline: 10Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Collection of Fees on Sale of Live Sheep and Goat at Jiyaguda for a Period of (3) Months Tender Category Services

Ref ID: 142429158

Deadline: 04Jun2026

Value: ₹ 4463358.00

State: Telangana

Collection of Fees on Sale of Live Sheep and Goat at Jiyaguda for a Period of (3) Months I.E., from 01.05.2026 to 31.07.2026 (Item 1) Tender Category Services

Ref ID: 142284157

Deadline: 01Jun2026

Value: ₹ 4463358.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections