Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Sewer Tenders » Sewer Tenders from Chhattisgarh

Government Sewer Online Tenders from Chhattisgarh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Sewer tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Chhattisgarh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Sewer Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Chhattisgarh.

The information on Sewer online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Chhattisgarh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Chhattisgarh

Construction of Cement Concrete Road and Drain from Bharat Kiraya Bhandar to Punjab Boot House, from Batra Ji House to Kashiram Nagar Sewer Beside Gurvinder Singh Chadda House, from Batra Ji House Bac...

Ref ID: 148495682

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: ₹ 14056000.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Replacement of Old Damaged Water Supply Line and Sewer Line at Sales Office in Secl Bhopal (M.P.) (2Nd Call)

Ref ID: 148491091

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: ₹ 3624136

State: Chhattisgarh

Maintenance of Damaged Chamber and Sewer Pipe Line Near E16 Block & D7-D-8 Block at Colony Premises of 2X500mw, Abvtps Cspgcl Marwa.

Ref ID: 147890774

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: ₹ 298000.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Construction of Cement Concrete Road and Drain from Bharat Kiraya Bhandar to Punjab Boot House, from Batra Ji House to Kashiram Nagar Sewer Beside Gurvinder Singh Chadda House, from Batra Ji House Bac...

Ref ID: 147662686

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: ₹ 14056000.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Estimate for Shifting of Lt Line for Sewer Construction at Sikola, Durg on Request of Nagar Palika Nigam Durg, under Jawahar Nagar Zone under City Dn. Durg.

Ref ID: 146478624

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: ₹ 129100.00

State: Chhattisgarh

1.Estimate for Shifting of Lt Line for Sewer Construction at Sikola, Durg on Request of Nagar Palika Nigam Durg, under Jawahar Nagar Zone under City Dn. Durg.\R\N2.Estimate for Shifting of Lt Line For...

Ref ID: 145781941

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: ₹ 231290.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Ward No. 29 Work of Laying Sewer Line Near Kayaghat. (Second Tender)

Ref ID: 145679291

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Provision of New Sewer Line Behind T-Ii/T-Iii Quarters Block and other Miscellaneous Works in City Telephone Exchange Compound, Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh

Ref ID: 145304580

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

17/2026-27/Bsnl/Cd/Bilaspur Date 15.07.2026

Ref ID: 145214885

Deadline: 27Jul2026

Value: ₹ 817479

State: Chhattisgarh

14/2026-27/Bsnl/Cd/Bilaspur Date 10.07.2026

Ref ID: 144914799

Deadline: 21Jul2026

Value: ₹ 817479

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections