Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Sewage Treatment System Tenders » Sewage Treatment System Tenders from Punjab

Government Sewage Treatment System Online Tenders from Punjab 2026

In this section the users can find latest Sewage Treatment System tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Punjab. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Sewage Treatment System Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Punjab.

The information on Sewage Treatment System online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Punjab State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Punjab

Annual Operation and Maintenance of Water Supply System, Sewage System and Sewage Treatment Plant Mc Patiala Est Cost Rs. 1666 Lacs Dt 25/26.06.2026

Ref ID: 143087420

Deadline: 25Jun2026

Value: ₹ 166600000

State: Punjab

Operation and Maintenance of Effluent/Sewage Treatment Plant - Complete System; as Per Buyer Added, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 142467372

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Annual Operation and Maintenance of Water Supply System, Sewage System and Sewage Treatment Plant Mc Patiala Est Cost Rs. 1666 Lacs 08/09.06.2026

Ref ID: 141891535

Deadline: 08Jun2026

Value: ₹ 166600000

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: Annual Operation and Maintenance of Water Supply System, Sewage System and Sewage Treatment Plant Mc Patiala Est Cost Rs. 1666 Lacs Dt 14/15.05.2026

Ref ID: 140956151

Deadline: 20May2026

Value: ₹ 166600000

State: Punjab

Annual Operation and Maintenance of Water Supply System, Sewage System and Sewage Treatment Plant Mc Patiala Est Cost Rs. 1666 Lacs Dt 14/15.05.2026

Ref ID: 140366292

Deadline: 14May2026

Value: ₹ 166600000

State: Punjab

Annual Operation and Maintenance of Water Supply System, Sewage System and Sewage Treatment Plant Mc Patiala Est Cost Rs. 1666 Lacs Dt 27/28.04.2026

Ref ID: 139452154

Deadline: 27Apr2026

Value: ₹ 166600000

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: Annual Operation and Maintenance of Water Supply System, Sewage System and Sewage Treatment Plant Mc Patiala Est Cost Rs. 1666 Lacs Dt 01/02.04.2026

Ref ID: 138152013

Deadline: 06Apr2026

Value: ₹ 166600000

State: Punjab

Annual Operation and Maintenance of Water Supply System, Sewage System and Sewage Treatment Plant Mc Patiala Est Cost Rs. 1666 Lacs Dt 01/02.04.2026

Ref ID: 137814342

Deadline: 01Apr2026

Value: ₹ 166600000

State: Punjab

Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Residential; Sewag, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 133789947

Deadline: 27Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Operation and Maintenance of Effluent/Sewage Treatment Plant - Complete System; 0; Functional but O, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 127039975

Deadline: 16Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections