Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Sewage Treatment Plant Construction Tenders » Sewage Treatment Plant Construction Tenders from Maharashtra

Government Sewage Treatment Plant Construction Online Tenders from Maharashtra 2026

In this section the users can find latest Sewage Treatment Plant Construction tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Maharashtra. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Sewage Treatment Plant Construction Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Maharashtra.

The information on Sewage Treatment Plant Construction online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Maharashtra State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

Construction of 1.2 Mld Sewage Treatment Plant and Pumping Station for Govt. Medical College and Hospital at Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar (2Nd Call) (Rs.3,71,40,654/-)

Ref ID: 147926562

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: ₹ 371.4

State: Maharashtra

Construction of 1.2 Mld Sewage Treatment Plant and Pumping Station for Govt. Medical College and Hospital at Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar (2Nd Call)

Ref ID: 147896551

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: ₹ 37140654

State: Maharashtra

(I) Ajni- Proposed Construction of Sewage Treatment Plant of 400 Kld Capacity by Phytorid Technology at Ajni Colony Including 3 Years Operation and Maintenance of Plant. (Ii) Proposed Construction Of....

Ref ID: 146407734

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: ₹ 46707586.80

State: Maharashtra

(Sale Start Dt. 27/07/2026 to 04/08/2026) Construction of 1.2 Mld Sewage Treatment Plant and Pumping Station for Govt. Medical College and Hospital at Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar (Rs.37140654/-) 2026_Pw...

Ref ID: 146065683

Deadline: 04Aug2026

Value: ₹ 371.4

State: Maharashtra

Construction of 1.2 Mld Sewage Treatment Plant and Pumping Station for Govt. Medical College and Hospital at Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar

Ref ID: 146007567

Deadline: 04Aug2026

Value: ₹ 37140654

State: Maharashtra

I) Ajni- Proposed Construction of Sewage Treatment Plant of 400 Kld Capacity by Phytorid Technology at Ajni Colony Including 3 Years Operation and Maintenance of Plant. Ii) Proposed Construction of Se...

Ref ID: 140489769

Deadline: 22May2026

Value: ₹ 47105586.80

State: Maharashtra

I) Ajni- Proposed Construction of Sewage Treatment Plant of 400 Kld Capacity by Phytorid Technology at Ajni Colony Including 3 Years Operation and Maintenance of Plant. Ii) Proposed Construction of Se...

Ref ID: 140116836

Deadline: 18May2026

Value: ₹ 47105586.80

State: Maharashtra

Rate Quotation for Non Ssr Item for Proposed Construction of 1.2 Mld Sewage Treatment Plant and Pumping Station for Govt. Medical Collge and Hospital, Chh Sambhajinagar

Ref ID: 139259628

Deadline: 16Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Construction of sewage treatment plant (STP) for Guhagar Municipal Council

Ref ID: 137552088

Deadline: 18Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: Construction of Sewage Treatment Plant under Liquide Waste Management Project at Umadi Tal.Jat Dist.Sangli

Ref ID: 132526241

Deadline: 26Dec2025

Value: ₹ 9237765

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections