Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Sewage Plant Tenders » Sewage Plant Tenders from West Bengal

Government Sewage Plant Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Sewage Plant tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Sewage Plant Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Sewage Plant online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Comprehensive Maintenance Contract of the Sewage Treatment Plant, Water Treatment Plant, and Ro Plant at Barjora Ssh for Two Years

Ref ID: 148522293

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Installation and Commissioning of Modular Type Sewage Treatment Plant Stp of 25 Kld Capacity for the Colony of Pandaveswar Colliery under Pandaveswar Area Including Operation and Maintenance for One Y...

Ref ID: 148189266

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: ₹ 3516789

State: West Bengal

Kmda/Ws/Gap/Se(Gap)/Nit- 01 (R)/26-27, Engagement of Operation and Maintenance Personnel at Sreerampur Sewage Treatment Plant, Hooghly for the Period from 01.10.2026 to 30.09.2027 (2Nd Call).

Ref ID: 147635526

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Installation and Commissioning of Modular Type Sewage Treatment Plant Stp of 25 Kld Capacity for the Colony of Pandaveswar Colliery under Pandaveswar Area Including Operation and Maintenance for One Y...

Ref ID: 147272302

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: ₹ 3516789

State: West Bengal

Engagement of Operation & Maintenance Personnel at Sreerampur Sewage Treatment Plant, Hooghly for the Period from 01.10.2026 to 30.09.2027 (2Nd Call). (420)

Ref ID: 147187414

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Design, Engineering, Manufacture, Supply, Fabrication, Installation, Testing and Commissioning with all Allied Electrical, Mechanical, Civil and Piping Works for Provision of Sewage Treatments Plants ...

Ref ID: 147184283

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Design, Drawing, Vetting and Construction of all Civil and Electro Mechanical Works on Turnkey Basis as Stated in Scope of Works and Tender Documents for Sewage Treatment Plant (Stp) of Capacity 0.25....

Ref ID: 147040476

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Supply only Plastic MBBR filter Bio media for sewage, Qty: 1 Each, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 146951961

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Installation, Commissioning, Operation & Maintenance for 2 Years of Sewage Treatment Plant(Stp) Cum Recycling Plant of Capacity 40 Kld at 4 Ngt Nominated Stations Namely Kog, Ris, Srp & She

Ref ID: 146497115

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: ₹ 13914560.00

State: West Bengal

Supply only Plastic MBBR filter Bio media for sewage, Qty: 1 Each, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 146492930

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections