Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Sewage Plant Tenders » Sewage Plant Tenders from Chandigarh (UT)

Government Sewage Plant Online Tenders from Chandigarh (UT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Sewage Plant tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Chandigarh (UT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Sewage Plant Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Chandigarh (UT).

The information on Sewage Plant online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Chandigarh (UT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Construction of Gpra at Amaravati, the New Capital City of Andhra Pradesh. Sh Planning, Designing and Construction of 1504 Residential Quarters Comprising 600 Type Ii Quarters in 3 Towers G and 24 Eac...

Ref ID: 147482124

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: ₹ 10831437556

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Operation Running and Preventive Mtc. of 5 Mld Sbr Technology Capacity Sewage Treatment Plant at Industiral Area, Phase Iii, Near Village Raipur Kalan U.T. Chandigarh for the Period of 01.10.2026 to 3...

Ref ID: 147373246

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: ₹ 2873862

State: Chandigarh (UT)

C/O Admin Block I/C E-Learning (G Plus 5), Training Block & Auditorium (Double Height), Officers Hostel I/C Shopping Centre (G Plus 7) and Type-Iii/10 Nos. , (G Plus 4), Type-Iv(S)/1 No. (G Plus 2) An...

Ref ID: 146761782

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4715905

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Construction of Gpra at Amaravati, the New Capital City of Andhra Pradesh. Sh Planning, Designing and Construction of 1504 Residential Quarters Comprising 600 Type Ii Quarters in 3 Towers G and 24 Eac...

Ref ID: 146518894

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: ₹ 10831437556

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Construction of Approach Road from Tribune Colony to Sewage Treatment Plant Including Laying of Storm Line and Street Light in Village Raipur Khurd Chandigarh

Ref ID: 146152851

Deadline: 05Aug2026

Value: ₹ 3040998

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Construction of Approach Road from Tribune Colony to Sewage Treatment Plant Including Laying of Storm Line and Street Light in Village Raipur Khurd Chandigarh

Ref ID: 145594697

Deadline: 28Jul2026

Value: ₹ 3040998

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Construction of Approach Road from Tribune Colony to Sewage Treatment Plant Including Laying of Storm Line and Street Light in Village Raipur Khurd Chandigarh

Ref ID: 144861641

Deadline: 17Jul2026

Value: ₹ 3040998

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Operation and all Inclusive Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Aicmc) for 01 Years of Sewage Treatment Plant (Stp) and Water Supply Pumps, Water Treatment Plant, Drainage Pumps (Wtp) Installed at Sha...

Ref ID: 142445386

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: ₹ 6967404

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Corrigendum: Repair and Maint of Chlorination of Water and Repair to Chlorination Injecting Pumps Sets, Ci/Di/Gi Distribution Line, Repair to Ro Plants, Electrical Panels, Motors, Sewage Sumps and Sew...

Ref ID: 137215424

Deadline: 12Mar2026

Value: ₹ 3481600

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Operation Running and Preventive Mtc. of 5 Mld Sbr Technology Capacity Sewage Treatment Plant at Industiral Area Phase Iii Near Village Raipur Kalan Ut Chandigarh for the Period of 16.04.2025 to 15.09...

Ref ID: 136767157

Deadline: 05Mar2026

Value: ₹ 1955925

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections