Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Server Software Tenders » Server Software Tenders from West Bengal

Government Server Software Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Server Software tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Server Software Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Server Software online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Publication Notice: Procurement Of Microsoft Sql Server Enterprises Edition 2025 (16 Core) With Software Assurance (Sa) Gem Bid No. Gem/2026/B/7979095 Dated 31-08-2026 (121 Kb)

Ref ID: 148345457

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Bid Cancellation Notice: Procurement Of Microsoft Sql Server Enterprises Edition 2025(16 Core) With Software Assurance (Sa) Gem Bid No. Gem/2026/B/7773897 Dated 10-07-2026 (59 Kb)

Ref ID: 148345446

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Procurement of Microsoft Sql Server Enterprises Edition 2025(16 Core) with Software Assurance (Sa)

Ref ID: 148272725

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 18500000

State: West Bengal

Hiring of Cloud Server Infrastructure (Aws Cloud) for Scholarship Software Hosting

Ref ID: 148269865

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

2Nd Pre-Bid Responses, Corrigendum/ Addendum And Bid Extension Notice : Procurement Of Microsoft Sql Server Enterprises Edition 2025(16 Core) With Software Assurance (Sa) Gem Bid No. Gem/2026/B/7773897 Dated 10-07-2026 (45 Kb)

Ref ID: 147927142

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Installation, testing, comm, Qty: 6 Nos, (BOQ Item #240)

Ref ID: 147614311

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Installation, testing, comm, Qty: 25 Nos, (BOQ Item #192)

Ref ID: 147614278

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Installation, testing, comm, Qty: 6 Nos, (BOQ Item #168)

Ref ID: 147614254

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Installation, testing, comm, Qty: 5 Nos, (BOQ Item #144)

Ref ID: 147614230

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Installation, testing, comm, Qty: 3 Nos, (BOQ Item #120)

Ref ID: 147614209

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections