Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Seafood Tenders » Seafood Tenders from Kerala

Government Seafood Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Seafood tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Seafood Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Seafood online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Auction for Unit-A- Land along Perumanoor Jetty Road, Unit-A- Land along Perumanoor Jetty Road (Seafood Exporters Association of India) Area in ha (Acre): 0.1012 (25) Proposed Usage:...

Ref ID: 147278493

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Mini Seafood Cafe at Moplabay Kannur, Construction of Tea Stall Like Shed with Bamboo Poles

Ref ID: 144407251

Deadline: 08Jul2026

Value: ₹ 218760

State: Kerala

Mini Seafood Cafe at Moplabay Kannur, Construction of Tea Stall Like Shed with Bamboo Poles

Ref ID: 143011262

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: ₹ 218760

State: Kerala

Mini Seafood Cafe at Moplabay Kannur, Construction of Tea Stall Like Shed with Bamboo Poles

Ref ID: 141514157

Deadline: 26May2026

Value: ₹ 218670

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Mini Seafood Cafe at Moplabay Kannur, Construction of Tea Stall Like Shed with Bamboo Poles

Ref ID: 137606231

Deadline: 18Mar2026

Value: ₹ 218670

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Mini Seafood Cafe at Moplabay Kannur, Construction of Tea Stall Like Shed with Bamboo Poles

Ref ID: 136703817

Deadline: 11Mar2026

Value: ₹ 218670

State: Kerala

Mini Seafood Cafe at Moplabay Kannur, Construction of Tea Stall Like Shed with Bamboo Poles

Ref ID: 136005973

Deadline: 25Feb2026

Value: ₹ 218670

State: Kerala

Sealed quotations are invited for the supply of various items for an annual rate contract from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 for the Muhamma Alappuzha Unit. The items include charcoal, fuel gel, poultry products, dairy products, grocery products, mutton p

Ref ID: 133279064

Deadline: 25Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Sealed quotations are invited for the supply of various items for an annual rate contract from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 for the Kochi Unit. The items include charcoal, fuel gel, poultry products, dairy products, grocery products, mutton products, sea

Ref ID: 133214837

Deadline: 25Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Participating in a pilot project on “Quality Enhancement of Tuna and Allied Fishes”to strengthen the seafood export from the country.

Ref ID: 130200055

Deadline: 12Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections