Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Scrap Tyre Tenders » Scrap Tyre Tenders from West Bengal

Government Scrap Tyre Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Scrap Tyre tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Scrap Tyre Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Scrap Tyre online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Auction for Aluminium Scrap item, Aluminium Scrap Items comprising 04 bundles containing 44 pcs aluminium ingots, 01 bundle containing 34 pcs aluminium ingots, and 06 pcs aluminium blocks. This lo...

Ref ID: 145210200

Deadline: 15Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Auction for Aluminium Scrap item, Aluminium Scrap Items comprising 04 bundles containing 44 pcs aluminium ingots, 01 bundle containing 34 pcs aluminium ingots, and 06 pcs aluminium blocks. This lo...

Ref ID: 144440616

Deadline: 14Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Auction for Metal and Miscellaneous Items, Metal and Miscellaneous Items Details of Materials :AS PER THE ATTACHED ANNEXURE, (Qty: 1 LOT) Old Tyres and Miscellaneous Scrap Items, Old Tyres and M...

Ref ID: 135964719

Deadline: 27Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Auction for Old Vehicles, Old Vehicles Details of Materials :AS PER THE ATTACHED ANNEXURE Contact Person :Amit Kanungo, Sr. Asst. (Workshop), Contact no: +91-9836241388 andEmail- rws_er@aai.ae...

Ref ID: 135547141

Deadline: 24Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Sale of Scrap Material Arising out of Tyre

Ref ID: 131879155

Deadline: 26Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Auction for Tyres, Tyres (9.00/20 -40 pcs, 295/80R -40 pcs & 8.25/16 -02 pcs, 10.00/20 -04 pcs), Total -86 pcs, (Qty: 1 LOT) Empty Adblue Bucket 10 Ltr, Empty Adblue Bucket 10 Ltr, (Qty: 16 NO)...

Ref ID: 129565268

Deadline: 14Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Auction for USED & UNSERVICEABLE CUTTING OIL, MIXED WITH WATER, USED & UNSERVICEABLE CUTTING OIL, MIXED WITH WATER LOCATION : BACK SIDE OF FY. DISPENSARY , SCRAP YARD, (Qty: 10000 LTR) UN SERVI...

Ref ID: 129565267

Deadline: 12Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Sale of Scrap Arising out of Tyres

Ref ID: 129433254

Deadline: 11Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Sale of Scrap Arising out of Tyres

Ref ID: 128548446

Deadline: 04Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Auction for Stock of Waste, Parring & Scrap of Rubber ( Scrap Tyre), Stock of Waste, Parring & Scrap of Rubber ( Scrap Tyre), (Qty: 1 No)

Ref ID: 119258295

Deadline: 27May2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections