Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » School Bus Tenders » School Bus Tenders from Madhya Pradesh

Government School Bus Online Tenders from Madhya Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest School Bus tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Madhya Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for School Bus Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Madhya Pradesh.

The information on School Bus online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Madhya Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Local 24*7; 52 Seating Capacity; School Bus; 42/50/62/70/72/84/10, Qty: 14

Ref ID: 148208008

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Local 24*7; 52 Seating Capacity; School Bus; 42/50/62/70/72/84/10, Qty: 14

Ref ID: 147121255

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Motor Insurance Service - Ambulance; 1501 to 2500 Cc,Motor Insurance Service - 4 Wheeler; 1001 to 1, Qty: 10

Ref ID: 144838162

Deadline: 18Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Local; 52 Seater; School Bus; 120, Qty: 3

Ref ID: 143291940

Deadline: 04Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Local; 52 Seater; School Bus; 62/42/50/84/112/72/100/140/70/70,Bu, Qty: 11

Ref ID: 143276735

Deadline: 04Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 02 Nos 52 Seater School Bus, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 142466652

Deadline: 16Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 05 Nos of 52Plus2 Seater School Bus for Transportation of Schoo, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 142395221

Deadline: 03Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Auction of Shop No. 27 Near Primary Girls School Bus Stand Surkhi (Unreserved)

Ref ID: 142189912

Deadline: 13Jun2026

Value: ₹ 617760

State: Madhya Pradesh

Hiring of One No. 50 or 52 Seater Bus,Model Bsvi Make Tata Ashok Leyland or Equivalent Running in Good Condition for School Duty Bus No. 3 at Sgtps, Mppgcl, Birsinghpur for Period of 02 Years

Ref ID: 142151227

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: ₹ 3126528

State: Madhya Pradesh

Hiring of One No. School Bus, 52 Seats, Along with Diesel, Driver on Hire Charge Basis , for Travelling Children of Mppgcl , from Residential Township Sivariya Colony to School at Mundi , with Run 150...

Ref ID: 141890877

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: ₹ 3309587

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections