Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Schneider Electric Tenders » Schneider Electric Tenders from Bihar

Government Schneider Electric Online Tenders from Bihar 2026

In this section the users can find latest Schneider Electric tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Bihar. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Schneider Electric Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Bihar.

The information on Schneider Electric online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Bihar State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Bihar

[Special Service Kit to M/S. Schneider Electric Rusting Doc. No. Se/Clw/Spl Kit/120222(Part Code: Special_Kit_Loco Revised Dtd: 16-01-2024) for Vcb Type 22Cb of Ac Electric Locomotives.]

Ref ID: 148420446

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Ioh Replacement Kit for Single Bottle Vc [Ioh Replacement Kit for Single Bottle Vcb of M/S Schneider Electric Type -22Cb Consisting of 14 Items as Per Pt.No.- 5510750 Confirming to Rdso Smi No.- Elrs/...

Ref ID: 146699427

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Circuit Breaker Battery Charger Input. Drg. no /Spec.- (A) Power Circuit Breaker- Qx3-Ah 8569-20A, Abb Id No.-Hbtb585552 R3043. (B) Aux. Contact- Qhk Ss, Abb Id No. Hbtb585557 R1200. Rating-20A- 690V....

Ref ID: 146358073

Deadline: 13Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Circuit Breaker Battery Charger Input. Drg. no /Spec.- (A) Power Circuit Breaker- Qx3-Ah 8569-20A, Abb Id No.-Hbtb585552 R3043. (B) Aux. Contact- Qhk Ss, Abb Id No. Hbtb585557 R1200. Rating-20A- 690V....

Ref ID: 144932266

Deadline: 20Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Circuit Breaker Battery Charger Input. Drg. no /Spec.- (A) Power Circuit Breaker- Qx3-Ah 8569-20A, Abb Id No.-Hbtb585552 R3043. (B) Aux. Contact- Qhk Ss, Abb Id No. Hbtb585557 R1200. Rating-20A- 690V....

Ref ID: 142690835

Deadline: 05Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Ioh Replacement Kit for Single Bottle Vcb of M/S Schneider Electric Type -22Cb Consisting of 14 Items as Per Pt.No.- 5510750, Confirming to Rdso Smi No.- Elrs/Smi/0236(Rev.1) Dtd.31.12.12 as Per Annex...

Ref ID: 141202305

Deadline: 25May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Supply, Installation, Commissioning and Testing of Variable Speed Drive.

Ref ID: 140741636

Deadline: 26May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Aux Contact for Circuit Breaker, Cmc Ag Drg/Part No. Cmc Qhk-Ss Specification/Drg. No. :- Clw Drg. No. Clw/Es/3/0037 Alt-H with Latest, Schneider Electric Type Ref. 19071, S800-Aux, Make: Abb. (Offer....

Ref ID: 138567895

Deadline: 10Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Soft Starter For-3Phase Induction Motor.

Ref ID: 138347583

Deadline: 15Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Bihar

Aux Contact for Circuit Breaker

Ref ID: 137875014

Deadline: 27Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections