Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Scania Tenders » Scania Tenders from Telangana

Government Scania Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Scania tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Scania Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Scania online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Auction for TS09Z7626, Vehicle No: TS09Z7626 Vehicle Type: VOLVO 7R POWER Body/Floor: MS/WOOD VEH Year: 29-10-2014 Successful bidders are sole responsible for the...

Ref ID: 144317521

Deadline: 16Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for TS08Z0208, Vehicle No: TS08Z0208 Vehicle Type: SCANIA SCRAP Body/Floor: MS/WD COMP VEH Year: 23-12-2017, (Qty: 1 NO) AP11Z7513, Vehicle No: AP11Z7513 b...

Ref ID: 142523497

Deadline: 17Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for TS08Z0205, Vehicle No: TS08Z0205 Vehicle Type: SCANIA POWER Body/Floor: MS/WD COMP VEH Year: 23-12-2017 Successful bidders are sole responsible for th...

Ref ID: 141509479

Deadline: 03Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for TS08Z0210, Vehicle No: TS08Z0210 Vehicle Type: SCANIA POWER Body/Floor: MS/COMP WOOD VEH Year: 13-12-2017 Successful bidders are sole responsible for...

Ref ID: 141509476

Deadline: 02Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for TS08Z0208, Vehicle No: TS08Z0208 Vehicle Type: SCANIA SCRAP Body/Floor: MS/WD COMP VEH Year: 23-12-2017, (Qty: 1 NO) AP29Z1892, Vehicle No: AP29Z1892 Vehicle Ty...

Ref ID: 137456980

Deadline: 20Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for AP29Z1794, Vehicle No: AP29Z1794 Vehicle Type: PVG SCRAP Body/Floor: AL/AL VEH Year: 16-07-2011, (Qty: 1 NO) AP30Z0024, Vehicle No: AP30Z0024 Vehic...

Ref ID: 134104290

Deadline: 06Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for TS07Z4074, Vehicle No: TS07Z4074 Vehicle Type: 9R GURADA POWER Body/Floor: MS/WOOD VEH Year: 06-07-2015 Successful bidders are sole responsible for th...

Ref ID: 133813699

Deadline: 29Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections