Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Scania Tenders » Scania Tenders from Kerala

Government Scania Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Scania tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Scania Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Scania online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Engine Oil 10W 40 (For Scania)

Ref ID: 148197362

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Engine Oil 10W 40 (For Scania)

Ref ID: 147624350

Deadline: 29Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Fishing Vessel; St, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 145463414

Deadline: 20Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Fishing Vessel; St, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 145132717

Deadline: 17Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Auction for Bonnet No RRC 583 Bus No (KL 15) 6745, Bonnet No RRC 583 Bus No (KL 15) 6745 (Steel scrap) Make-TATA D.O.W-12.12.2025 GST-18% CONTACT PERSON-Works ManagerMobile  94970 060...

Ref ID: 138513630

Deadline: 31Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Auction for Bonnet No RP 651 Bus No (KL 15) 1414, Bonnet No RP 651 Bus No (KL 15) 1414 (STEEL SCRAP) Make-SCANIA D.O.C 15.04.2016 D.O.W-12.12.2025 Contact Person-Mechanical EngineerCen...

Ref ID: 135508197

Deadline: 26Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Auction for BUS No RP 661, BUS No RP 661 (STEEL SCRAP ) Reg No (KL-15) 1424 MAKE-SCANIA DOC-02.11.2010 GST-18% Contact Person-Mechanical EngineerCentral WorksPappanamcodePhone:0471...

Ref ID: 130259214

Deadline: 28Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Auction for Bonnet No RA 101 Bus No (KL 15) 7231, Bonnet No RA 101 Bus No (KL 15) 7231 (STEEL SCRAP) GST-18% Make- VOLVO D.O.C -20.11.2008 CONTACT PERSON -WORKS MANAGERRW ALUVAPHONE: 0...

Ref ID: 129704885

Deadline: 21Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Auction for BUS No RP 661, BUS No RP 661 (STEEL SCRAP ) Reg No (KL-15) 1424 MAKE-SCANIA DOC-02.11.2010 GST-18% Contact Person-Mechanical EngineerCentral WorksPappanamcodePhone:0471...

Ref ID: 129100695

Deadline: 10Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Auction for BUS No RP 661, BUS No RP 661 (STEEL SCRAP ) Reg No (KL-15) 1424 MAKE-SCANIA DOC-02.11.2010 GST-18% Contact Person-Mechanical EngineerCentral WorksPappanamcodePhone:0471...

Ref ID: 127781648

Deadline: 23Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections