Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Sanitary Pump Tenders » Sanitary Pump Tenders from West Bengal

Government Sanitary Pump Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Sanitary Pump tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Sanitary Pump Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Sanitary Pump online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Construction of Community Sanitary Complex with Submersible Pump at Bhimpur Bus Stand of Bhimpur Gp Within Salboni Block in the District of Paschim Medinipur. Activity Code- 130281155 (15...

Ref ID: 148423571

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: ₹ 935908

State: West Bengal

Construction of Community Sanitary Complex with Sub-Mersible Pump at Rahimpur Paschim Bauripara

Ref ID: 148112783

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: ₹ 423539

State: West Bengal

Construction of Community Sanitary Complex with Sub-Mersible Pump at Nabagram Sandhani Club for Icds

Ref ID: 148112781

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: ₹ 251668

State: West Bengal

Construction of (4.80 Mtr. X 3.66 Mtr.) Pump House with Water Supply, Sanitary Arrangement at 3Rd Tube Well Site of Shyampur Part-I Pwss to Accommodate Fhtc in Mograhat-Ii Block for Augmentation of Su...

Ref ID: 147781960

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: ₹ 588464

State: West Bengal

Construction of (5.40 Mtr. X 3.60 Mtr.) Pump House with Water Supply, Sanitary Arrangement at Ohr Site for Proposed Ground Water Based Uttar Mohanpur Piped Water Supply Scheme to Accommodate Fhtc in M...

Ref ID: 147781865

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: ₹ 619225

State: West Bengal

Construction of Community Sanitary Complex with Submersible Pump at Kanyabali Football Ground of Bhimpur Gp Within Salboni Block in the District of Paschim Medinipur. Activity Code-130281516 (15Th Cfc...

Ref ID: 147733490

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: ₹ 935908

State: West Bengal

Construction of Community Sanitary Complex with Submersible Pump at Bhimpur Bus Stand of Bhimpur Gp Within Salboni Block in the District of Paschim Medinipur. Activity Code- 130281155 (15Th Cfc 2025-2...

Ref ID: 147733482

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: ₹ 935908

State: West Bengal

Through Repair Maintenance of Control Room Building with Fixing of Chequered Tiles, Inside and Outside Painting and Installation of 1Hp Submersible Pump Including New Sanitary Fittings and Creation Of...

Ref ID: 144521344

Deadline: 21Jul2026

Value: ₹ 2616258.00

State: West Bengal

Rm/24-Pgns(S)/Civil/ E-Tender/2026-27/01 Date 25.06.2026

Ref ID: 144493816

Deadline: 21Jul2026

Value: ₹ 2616258

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Providing and Facilitating Manpower Services for Plumbing, Water Supply, Sanitary and Sewerage System, Operation of Submersible Pumps of and Around Existing Buildings of Iiser Kolkata

Ref ID: 143891051

Deadline: 30Jun2026

Value: ₹ 5226350

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections