Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Sandals Tenders » Sandals Tenders from Telangana

Government Sandals Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Sandals tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Sandals Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Sandals online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Providing Temporary Lighting at Hazrath Syed Saleemshah Quadri Rahamathullah Daragh, Hf Nagar, Rahamath Nagar Division, Borabanda Circle, Khairatabad Zone, Ghmc in View of Sandal Shareef for Three Day...

Ref ID: 146549849

Deadline: 05Aug2026

Value: ₹ 40707.00

State: Telangana

Providing Temporary Lighting at Hazrath Syed Saleemshah Quadri Rahamathullah Daragh, Hf Nagar, Rahamath Nagar Division, Borabanda Circle, Khairatabad Zone, Ghmc in View of Sandal Shareef for Three Day...

Ref ID: 146458802

Deadline: 04Aug2026

Value: ₹ 40707.00

State: Telangana

Providing Lighting and Gsb in the Surroundings of Durgah in View of Urs-E-Sandal at Gundlapochampally, Ward No. 299, Medchal Circle-60, Quthbullapur Zone, Cmc Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 145854410

Deadline: 28Jul2026

Value: ₹ 198642.00

State: Telangana

Supply of Detergent Soaps and Mysore Sandal Soaps Tender Category Products

Ref ID: 144769568

Deadline: 29Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Providing of Temporary Lighting (100 Nos. of Led Flood Lights) for 2 Days (01-07-2026 to 02-07-2026) at Dargah Hzt. Syed Nabi Shah Mohammadun Hussaini, Hussaaini Alam in Puranapool Division (102) in C...

Ref ID: 144220115

Deadline: 30Jun2026

Value: ₹ 38731.00

State: Telangana

Tggenco-Ktps-Vii Stage-Adm/S and S-Procurement of Detergent Soaps and Mysore Sandal Soaps-Quotation Called For-Regarding Tender Category Products

Ref ID: 136464276

Deadline: 11Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Supply of Mysore Sandal Soaps and Rin Soaps for Engineering and O and M Staff of Btps for the Years 2023-24 and 2024-25 Tender Category Products

Ref ID: 135069999

Deadline: 24Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Air Freshner 2, Qty: 200 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 133929513

Deadline: 09Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Providing of Temporary Lighting (150 Nos. of 120 W Led Flood Lights) for 2 Day (23-10-2025 to 24-10-2025) at Dargah Hazrat Shaik Ji Hali Qibla (Ra) in Ghansi Bazar Division (49) in Charminar Circle-9....

Ref ID: 128686079

Deadline: 23Oct2025

Value: ₹ 58055.00

State: Telangana

Room Freshners Sandal, Qty: 14 Nos, (BOQ Item #82)

Ref ID: 126130545

Deadline: 30Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections