Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Safety Switch Tenders » Safety Switch Tenders from Karnataka

Government Safety Switch Online Tenders from Karnataka 2026

In this section the users can find latest Safety Switch tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Karnataka. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Safety Switch Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Karnataka.

The information on Safety Switch online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Karnataka State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Karnataka

Switch box 4 module, switch and socket, Qty: 5 Nos, (BOQ Item #44)

Ref ID: 147737441

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Limit Switch (Safety Switch with Plunger Actuator) as Per Seimens Part No. 3Se51 22-0Cb01 ,Metal Enclosure Ip66/67 with M20 Entries, 1 No+1 Nc Upto 6A & 125V Suitable for Ele Ctrical Power Coupler Box...

Ref ID: 143554551

Deadline: 01Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Corrigendum: Scsg5-1009.5, Pressure Safety Switch, Qty: 5 Pieces, (BOQ Item #27)

Ref ID: 143156950

Deadline: 30Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Scsg5-1009.5, Pressure Safety Switch, Qty: 5 Pieces, (BOQ Item #27)

Ref ID: 142797548

Deadline: 16Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Corrigendum: Es6024d-L0540001, Overheat Safety Switch, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #28)

Ref ID: 140507914

Deadline: 04May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Lan Switch Metal Safety Box, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #11)

Ref ID: 139953173

Deadline: 13May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Es6024d-L0540001, Overheat Safety Switch, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #28)

Ref ID: 139074696

Deadline: 27Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

77.03.06.00.00.00.000 - Safety Switch, Qty: 11 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)

Ref ID: 138748532

Deadline: 09Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

77.03.06.00.00.00.000 - Safety Switch, Qty: 17 Pieces, (BOQ Item #30)

Ref ID: 138746024

Deadline: 10Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

77.03.06.00.00.00.000 - Safety Switch, Qty: 25 Pieces, (BOQ Item #29)

Ref ID: 138746022

Deadline: 10Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections