Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Rural Electrification Tenders » Rural Electrification Tenders from Delhi (NCT)

Government Rural Electrification Online Tenders from Delhi (NCT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Rural Electrification tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Delhi (NCT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Rural Electrification Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Delhi (NCT).

The information on Rural Electrification online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Delhi (NCT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Delhi (NCT)

Gem Bid Number Gem/2026/B/7991872 Dated 03-09-2026 for Hiring of Printing and Photocopying Services on Monthly Rental Basis for Recpdcl Corporate Office, Gurugramcorrigendum if any N/Apublished Date03...

Ref ID: 148494747

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Eoi: Engagement of an Independent Third-Party Evaluator (Tpe) for Baselining and Revenue Assessment of the Ai/Ml Solution Roll-Out Across Utilitycorrigendum if any N/Apublished Date03-09-2026Last Date...

Ref ID: 148438188

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Request for Proposal Document for Selection of Bidder as Transmission Service Provider to Establish Intra-State Transmission System for the Project I.E., “Construction of 400/220 Kv, 3×500 Mva Gis Sub...

Ref ID: 148283701

Deadline: 02Nov2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Request for Proposal Document for Selection of Bidder as Transmission Service Provider to Establish Intra-State Transmission System for the Project I.E., “Construction of 765 Kv & 400 Kv Lines Associa...

Ref ID: 148034621

Deadline: 27Oct2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Gem Bid No. Gem/2026/B/7900186 Dated 19-08-2026 for Procurement of an E-Vehicle on a Monthly Hiring/Leasing Basis for Ro Vijayawadacorrigendum if any N/Apublished Date19-08-2026Last Date of Tender Sub...

Ref ID: 147549087

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Request for Empanelment (Rfe) of Agencies for Performing Site Studies for Solar Projects and Preparation of Dprrfe No: Recpdcl/Re/Rfe/26-27/002 Dated: 17-Aug-2026Corrigendum if any N/Apublished Date18...

Ref ID: 147430230

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Request for Proposal Document for Selection of Bidder as Transmission Service Provider to Establish Inter-State Transmission System for the Project I.E., “Transmission Scheme for Evacuation of Power A...

Ref ID: 147356772

Deadline: 16Oct2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Request for Proposal Document for Selection of Bidder as Transmission Service Provider to Establish Inter-State Transmission System for the Project I.E., “Transmission Scheme for Evacuation of Power A...

Ref ID: 147356769

Deadline: 19Oct2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Advertisement Service - Newspaper - Tender Notices - Gem Bid Number: Gem/2026/B/7920231 Dated 14-08-2026Corrigendum if any N/Apublished Date14-08-2026Last Date of Tender Submissionaug 17 2026 Upto 5:5...

Ref ID: 147353187

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Gem Bid No. Gem/2026/B/7884270 Dated 06-08-2026 for Vehicle Hiring Service - Per Vehicle-Day Basis for Rec Ro, Kolkatacorrigendum if any N/Apublished Date06-08-2026Last Date of Tender Submissionaug 21...

Ref ID: 146703221

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections