Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Rural Development Tenders » Rural Development Tenders from Maharashtra

Government Rural Development Online Tenders from Maharashtra 2026

In this section the users can find latest Rural Development tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Maharashtra. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Rural Development Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Maharashtra.

The information on Rural Development online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Maharashtra State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

Repair, Renovation, Remaining and Ancillary Works of the Building Near the District Rural Development Agency (Drda) Office and Panchayat Department, Zilla Parishad Chh. Sambhajinagar

Ref ID: 147746447

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: ₹ 2092529

State: Maharashtra

Tender For Annual Maintenance Contract For Providing Horticulture And Gardening Services At Nabard-S Entire Campus At National Bank Staff College (Nbsc) & Bankers Institute Of Rural Development (Bird), Sector - H, Lda Colony, Lucknow.

Ref ID: 147430135

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Request For Proposal For Gmp - Opd For Eligible Pensioners Of National Bank For Agriculture And Rural Development (15 September 2026 - 14 September 2027)

Ref ID: 147430095

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Request For Proposal For The Group Mediclaim Policy For Retired Employees Of National Bank For Agriculture And Rural Development For Hospitalization (15 September 2026 - 14 September 2027)

Ref ID: 147430092

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Rfp for Gmp for Retired Employees of Nabard for Hospitalization (Ipd) (15.09.2026 - 14.09.2027)

Ref ID: 147186806

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Rfp for Gmp - Opd Policy for Eligible Pensioners of National Bank for Agriculture and Rural Development 15 September 2026 to 14 September 2027

Ref ID: 147186798

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: Construction of First Floor for Yashwantrao Chavan School of Rural Development Building at Shivaji University Kolhapur

Ref ID: 146933640

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: ₹ 58851817

State: Maharashtra

Tender For Annual Maintenance Contract For Providing Horticulture And Gardening Services At Nabard-S Entire Campus At National Bank Staff College (Nbsc) & Bankers Institute Of Rural Development (Bird), Sector - H, Lda Colony, Lucknow.

Ref ID: 146703739

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Tender For Annual Maintenance Contract For Providing Horticulture And Gardening Services At Nabard-S Entire Campus At National Bank Staff College (Nbsc) & Bankers Institute Of Rural Development (Bird), Sector - H, Lda Colony, Lucknow.

Ref ID: 146600920

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Construction of First Floor for Yashwantrao Chavan School of Rural Development Building at Shivaji University Kolhapur

Ref ID: 146540054

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: ₹ 58851817

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections