Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Rubber Plant Tenders » Rubber Plant Tenders from Madhya Pradesh

Government Rubber Plant Online Tenders from Madhya Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Rubber Plant tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Madhya Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Rubber Plant Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Madhya Pradesh.

The information on Rubber Plant online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Madhya Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: Procurement of Nitrile Rubber Rings for Ash Handling Plants at 2X600 Mw, Unit 1 and 2, Sstpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia.

Ref ID: 146563688

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: ₹ 320606

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: Supply of Pin Cure Rubber Base and Accelerator for Wt Plant at 210 Mw Atps, Mppgcl, Chachai.

Ref ID: 146104358

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: ₹ 212577

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: Procurement of Nitrile Rubber Rings for Ash Handling Plants at 2X600 Mw, Unit 1 and 2, Sstpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia.

Ref ID: 145643263

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: ₹ 320606

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: Supply of Pin Cure Rubber Base and Accelerator for Wt Plant at 210 Mw Atps, Mppgcl, Chachai.

Ref ID: 144993411

Deadline: 27Jul2026

Value: ₹ 212577

State: Madhya Pradesh

Procurement of Nitrile Rubber Rings for Ash Handling Plants at 2X600 Mw, Unit 1 and 2, Sstpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia.

Ref ID: 144315759

Deadline: 20Jul2026

Value: ₹ 320606

State: Madhya Pradesh

Supply of Pin Cure Rubber Base and Accelerator for Wt Plant at 210 Mw Atps, Mppgcl, Chachai.

Ref ID: 144051177

Deadline: 10Jul2026

Value: ₹ 212577

State: Madhya Pradesh

Gem Bid No. Gem/2026/B/7639638, Enquiry No. M19580 Dated 09-06-2026 for Two Years Rate Contract for Cold Vulcanisation of Conveyor Belts &Rubber Lagging, Lining Jobs in Concentrator Plant, Mcp

Ref ID: 142983955

Deadline: 30Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Industry Unit; Two, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 142967088

Deadline: 30Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Gem Bid No. Gem/2026/B/7354176, Enquiry No. M19450 Dated 19-03-2026 for Contract for Lining of Flotation Tank /Launder by Thick Plain Rubber Sheet by Cold Vulcanising - Plant Augmentation Mcp

Ref ID: 138180180

Deadline: 09Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Custom Bid for Services - M19450 Contract for Lining of Flotation Tank /Launder by Thick Plain Rubb, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 138141940

Deadline: 09Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections