Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Rsj Pole Tenders » Rsj Pole Tenders from Tamil Nadu

Government Rsj Pole Online Tenders from Tamil Nadu 2026

In this section the users can find latest Rsj Pole tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Tamil Nadu. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Rsj Pole Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Tamil Nadu.

The information on Rsj Pole online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Tamil Nadu State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Tamil Nadu

Supply of Clamp 9.0M(300Kg) and Clamp for Rsj Pole.

Ref ID: 145713642

Deadline: 05Aug2026

Value: ₹ 423800

State: Tamil Nadu

1)Dcw Estimate for Dashing of Pole Vechile No.Nl 01 Ab 2042 1 no 40 Ft Rsj Pole Lt 3 Ph 9 Wire Line Ascr 7/3.35 Mm and Lt 3 Ph 5 Wire Line with Acsr 7/2.59 Mm Ht 3 Wire Line with Acsr 7/3.35 Mm in Raj...

Ref ID: 145713559

Deadline: 05Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Ms Back Clamp for Rsj Pole

Ref ID: 141691028

Deadline: 05Jun2026

Value: ₹ 210640

State: Tamil Nadu

Supply of M s Back Clamp for Rsj Pole, As Per Tender Specification

Ref ID: 136679819

Deadline: 05Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Improvement Estimate for Insertion of 20 Nos 30 Rsj Poles in 11 Kv Kodhayar Thachamalai Feeder Double Circuit Due to Long Span Forest Area under Rural Kulasekharam Section in Thuckalay Division

Ref ID: 133678742

Deadline: 28Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Tcmc_ Dismantling of Damaged Rsj Pole and Supply Erection and Installation of New Rsj Pole Eb Pole Shifting for Iduvai Village Highways Road Widening Work

Ref ID: 133525597

Deadline: 20Jan2026

Value: ₹ 530000

State: Tamil Nadu

1.Natural calamity estimate for the replacement of 26 nos 8mtr PSC poles 2 nos 8 mtr RCC pole and 1 no 40" RSJ pole at various location damaged due to fallen of Rubber tree on 23.05.2025, 25.05.2025, 27.05.2025 and 31.05.2025 by healthy pole under ka

Ref ID: 133052424

Deadline: 13Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Supply of Clamp for Rsj Pole, Stay Clamp for Rsj Pole, Lt Single Phase Angle Cross Arm

Ref ID: 132852010

Deadline: 13Jan2026

Value: ₹ 1089000

State: Tamil Nadu

Procurement of Stay Clamp Special for Rsj Pole 175 X 85 as Per Technical Specifications

Ref ID: 132312567

Deadline: 29Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Procurement of Clamp Special for Rsj Pole 175 X 85 as Per Technical Specifications

Ref ID: 132312498

Deadline: 29Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections