Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Round Tube Tenders » Round Tube Tenders from Jharkhand

Government Round Tube Online Tenders from Jharkhand 2026

In this section the users can find latest Round Tube tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Jharkhand. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Round Tube Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Jharkhand.

The information on Round Tube online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Jharkhand State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Jharkhand

Tube Inner 1050X16,Tyre Trelleberg Lp 280-15.5/10 Pr St,Pneumatic Tyres for Commercial Vehicles - D, Qty: 303

Ref ID: 148624425

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

(A) Provision of Maintenance Terminal Console (Mtc)/Network Management System for Kyosan Make Electronic Interlocking in Dhanbad Division. (B) Provision of Multi Section Digital Axle Counter (Msdac) I...

Ref ID: 148560379

Deadline: 28Sep2026

Value: ₹ 8256672.66

State: Jharkhand

Replacement/repair of motor parts, tire tubes, etc. of all big and small government vehicles. Services include battery, engine oil servicing, hood (curtain), seat repair, dent, paint, and accessories related items.

Ref ID: 148553781

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

item 8, Steet tube, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #8)

Ref ID: 148552139

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Supplying labour, vehicle with fuel & lubricants with all tools & plants for the repair & maintenance of drilled tube wells in the rural areas of District Koderma in different Block Dt. 01.09.2026 to ...

Ref ID: 148520524

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Supplying labour, vehicle with fuel & lubricants with all tools & plants for the repair & maintenance of drilled tube wells in the rural areas of District Koderma in different Block Dt. 01.09.2026 to 31.0 3.2027 Under Drinking Water and Sanitation Di

Ref ID: 148520473

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Supplying labour, vehicle with fuel & lubricants with all tools & plants for the repair & maintenance of drilled tube wells in the rural areas of District Koderma in different Block Dt. 01.09.2026 to 31.0 3.2027 Under Drinking Water and Sanitation Di

Ref ID: 148520470

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Supplying labour, vehicle with fuel & lubricants with all tools & plants for the repair & maintenance of drilled tube wells in the rural areas of District Koderma in different Block Dt. 01.09.2026 to 31.0 3.2027 Under Drinking Water and Sanitation Di

Ref ID: 148520468

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Supplying labour, vehicle with fuel & lubricants with all tools & plants for the repair & maintenance of drilled tube wells in the rural areas of District Koderma in different Block Dt. 01.09.2026 to 31.0 3.2027 Under Drinking Water and Sanitation Di

Ref ID: 148520466

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Supplying labour, vehicle with fuel & lubricants with all tools & plants for the repair & maintenance of drilled tube wells in the rural areas of District Koderma in different Block Dt. 01.09.2026...

Ref ID: 148520464

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections