Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Round Swimming Pools Tenders » Round Swimming Pools Tenders from Chandigarh (UT)

Government Round Swimming Pools Online Tenders from Chandigarh (UT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Round Swimming Pools tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Chandigarh (UT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Round Swimming Pools Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Chandigarh (UT).

The information on Round Swimming Pools online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Chandigarh (UT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Corrigendum: Supplying and Mixing of Chemical for Disinfection of Water at Swimming Pools at Sector 8 Chandigarh (For the Period 01.04.2026 to 31.10.2026 7 Months) (Ch. to Annual Operation and Mainten...

Ref ID: 138720332

Deadline: 02Apr2026

Value: ₹ 124380

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Corrigendum: Supplying and Mixing of Chemical for Disinfection of Water at Swimming Pools Lake Sports Complex Sector 1, Chandigarh (For the Period 01.04.2026 to 31.10.2026 7 Months) (Ch. to Annual Ope...

Ref ID: 138720316

Deadline: 02Apr2026

Value: ₹ 144520

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Supplying and Mixing of Chemical for Disinfection of Water at Swimming Pools Lake Sports Complex Sector 1, Chandigarh (For the Period 01.04.2026 to 31.10.2026 7 Months) (Ch. to Annual Operation and Ma...

Ref ID: 138368293

Deadline: 30Mar2026

Value: ₹ 144520

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Supplying and Mixing of Chemical for Disinfection of Water at Swimming Pools at Sector 8 Chandigarh (For the Period 01.04.2026 to 31.10.2026 7 Months) (Ch. to Annual Operation and Maintenance for Reci...

Ref ID: 138352456

Deadline: 30Mar2026

Value: ₹ 124380

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Supplying and Mixing of Chemical for Disinfection of Water at Swimming Pools at Sector 27, Chandigarh (For the Period 01.04.2026 to 31.10.2026 7 Months Ch to Annual Operation and Maintenance of Swimmi...

Ref ID: 138302131

Deadline: 02Apr2026

Value: ₹ 124380

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Supplying and Mixing of Chemical for Disinfection Filtration of Water at Swimming Pools Lake Sports Complex Sector 1 Chandigarh for the Period 01.04.2025 to 31.10.2025 7 Months Ch to Annual Mtc of Twe...

Ref ID: 116355166

Deadline: 25Mar2025

Value: ₹ 135840

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Supplying and Mixing of Chemical for Disinfection of Water for Swimming Pools at Sector 8, Chandigarh for the Period 01.04.2025 to 31.10.2025 07 Months) Ch. to Annual Mtc. of Swimming Pool Sector 8 Ch...

Ref ID: 116166678

Deadline: 20Mar2025

Value: ₹ 154420

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Supplying and Mixing of Chemical for Disinfection of Water for Swimming Pools with Filtration Plant at Lake Sports Complex Sector 1 Chandigarh for the Period 01.04.2025 to 31.10.2025 7 Months Ch. to A...

Ref ID: 116166668

Deadline: 21Mar2025

Value: ₹ 135840

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections