Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Round Sunglasses Tenders » Round Sunglasses Tenders from West Bengal

Government Round Sunglasses Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Round Sunglasses tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Round Sunglasses Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Round Sunglasses online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Wbkp/Cp/Nit - 476/Sunglasses and Water Bottle/Ten, Dated . 05.12.2025

Ref ID: 133081368

Deadline: 08Jan2026

Value: ₹ 714000

State: West Bengal

Wbkp/Cp/Nit- 131/ Sunglasses and Water Bottle/Ten, Dated. 07.03.2025

Ref ID: 115993522

Deadline: 21Mar2025

Value: ₹ 759920

State: West Bengal

Wbkp/Cp/Nit- 131/ Sunglasses and Water Bottle/Ten, Dated. 07.03.2025

Ref ID: 115984387

Deadline: 10Mar2025

Value: ₹ 759920

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections