Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Round Logs Tenders » Round Logs Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Round Logs Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Round Logs tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Round Logs Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Round Logs online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

Industrial Safety Helmet with Lamp( Rechargeable Type)

Ref ID: 148555172

Deadline: 24Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Adv. No. 07/ TTD-11021(91)/3/2026-IT-TTD 01-09-2026. Online open tenders are invited on e-procurement platform for the works with the following NIT Nos: NIT No. 52 to 54 /EDPM/TTD/TPT/2026-27 For tend...

Ref ID: 148494802

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Supply, Designing, Printing & Binding of Trip Maintenance Log Books for Sg Ac Coaches

Ref ID: 148079718

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Corrigendum: Vehicle Log Book, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #54)

Ref ID: 148022155

Deadline: 29Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Corrigendum: Generator Log Book, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #53)

Ref ID: 148022154

Deadline: 29Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Vehicle Log Book, Qty: 25 Nos, (BOQ Item #23)

Ref ID: 147877645

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Expression of Interest (Eoi) for Indigenous Development of Flush Log and Log Rod for Ekm Class, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147721854

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Adv. No. 06/ TTD-11021(91)/3/2026-IT-TTD 20-08-2026 Online open tenders are invited on e-procurement platform for the works with the following NIT Nos: NIT No. 46 to 51 /EDPM/TTD/TPT/2026-27 For tende...

Ref ID: 147660832

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Sale of Tree Logs through Open Auction at Fsd Biccavolu under Divisional Office Kakinada.

Ref ID: 147573195

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Vehicle Log Book, Qty: 1 PIECE, (BOQ Item #54)

Ref ID: 147391110

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections