Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Rope Drum Hoist Tenders » Rope Drum Hoist Tenders from Maharashtra

Government Rope Drum Hoist Online Tenders from Maharashtra 2026

In this section the users can find latest Rope Drum Hoist tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Maharashtra. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Rope Drum Hoist Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Maharashtra.

The information on Rope Drum Hoist online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Maharashtra State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: Repairs and Maintenance to Canal Cross Regulator Radial Gates of Size 5.5 X 3.5 Mtr. - 02 Nos and Rope Drum Hoist 10 Mt Capacity by at Prbc Cr8, Ch.Km.113,Dist Beed

Ref ID: 147205534

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: ₹ 2434026

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: Repairs and Maintenance to Canal Cross Regulator Radial Gates of Size 5.5 X 3.5 Mtr. - 02 Nos and Rope Drum Hoist 10 Mt Capacity by Replacing Old , Damaged Rubber Seal and Wire Rope by Ne...

Ref ID: 147185967

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: ₹ 2437632

State: Maharashtra

Repairs and Maintenance to Vertical Lift Gates of Size 10 X 4 Mtr - 7 Nos. by Wire Rope Replacement of Rope Drum Hoist 20Mt Bhusani Barrage on Tavrja River Dis.Latur

Ref ID: 144687968

Deadline: 14Jul2026

Value: ₹ 4696939

State: Maharashtra

Manufacturing Erection Repair of Screw System Hoist or Rope Drum Hoist and Repairs to Service Gate Emergency Gate at Lendi Project Tal Mukhed Dist Nanded

Ref ID: 141656712

Deadline: 27May2026

Value: ₹ 11605802

State: Maharashtra

E Tender Notice No.12.03 for 2025.26, Repalrs and Maintenance to Canal Cross Regulator Adlal Gates of Size 5.5 3.5 Mtr 08 Nos., Rope Drum Hoist 10 Mtcapacity for C. R. Gate at Kukadileft Bank Cannal C...

Ref ID: 139069504

Deadline: 15Apr2026

Value: ₹ 4341399

State: Maharashtra

E Tender Notice No.09.02 for 2025.26, Repair and Maintenance of Radial Gates12 X 5 Mtr 05 Nos., Hoists - 20 t Cap. - 5 Nos, P. O. E. G. of Size 2.68 X 4.76 M. 01 No. with Wire Rope Drum Hoist 30 t Irr...

Ref ID: 138030492

Deadline: 27Mar2026

Value: ₹ 11467230

State: Maharashtra

E-Tender Notice No. 39 2Nd Call for 2025-26

Ref ID: 137721825

Deadline: 20Mar2026

Value: ₹ 2514167

State: Maharashtra

Job Work of Mfg, Erection N Testing of Wire Rope Drum Type Eot 15 t Hoist Capacity Including Manufacturing with Qap, Fabrication, Erection, Commissioning N Testing for Draft Tube Gate of Size 2.6Mx2.3...

Ref ID: 134631080

Deadline: 05Feb2026

Value: ₹ 2514167

State: Maharashtra

Repair and Maintenance of Emergency Gate of Size 3.60 X 3.15 Mtr 1 no with 130 t Capacity Electrically Operated Rope Drum Hoist Repairs and Maintenance to Dssg of Size 1.4 X 1.4 M 01 no with 30 t Capa...

Ref ID: 133025234

Deadline: 09Jan2026

Value: ₹ 1850138

State: Maharashtra

E-Tender Notice No. 33-1 for 2025-26, Job Work of Repairs and Maintenance to Emergency Gates of Sizes 5 X 7.5 M-01 Nos. with 55 Mt Cap.Wire Rope Drum Hoist at Nagothane Project, Tal- Roha, Dist- Raiga...

Ref ID: 129884510

Deadline: 18Nov2025

Value: ₹ 1265296

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections