Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Road Works Tenders » Road Works Tenders from Chhattisgarh

Government Road Works Online Tenders from Chhattisgarh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Road Works tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Chhattisgarh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Road Works Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Chhattisgarh.

The information on Road Works online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Chhattisgarh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Chhattisgarh

Annual Tender Year 2026-27 (Cc Road, Drain, Chabutara and Others Works & Reparing

Ref ID: 148495673

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

W.M.M. & Bt Patch Repair Works on Various ( Vr) Roads under Sub Division Gunderdehi

Ref ID: 148487143

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: ₹ 4237000.00

State: Chhattisgarh

W.M.M. & Bt Patch Repair Works on Various Roads under Sub Division Saja

Ref ID: 148487142

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: ₹ 11006000.00

State: Chhattisgarh

W.M.M. & Bt Patch Repair Works on Various Roads under Sub Division Nawagarh

Ref ID: 148487140

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: ₹ 11370000.00

State: Chhattisgarh

W.M.M. & Bt Patch Repair Works On Various Roads Under Sub Division Bemetara

Ref ID: 148487137

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: ₹ 11437000.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Empanelment of Project Management Consultancy (Pmc) Firms for Project Management, Construction Supervision, Quality Assurance and Contract Administration of Road, Bridge, Building and other Infrastruc...

Ref ID: 148351660

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

B.T. Patch Repair Works on (1) Tongpal-Leda-Pushpal Road Km 1 to 15 = 15.00 Km. (2) Southnaar Approach Road Length 6.60 Km (3) Chhindgarh Twon Approach Road 0.70 Km (4) Sukma-Jhapra-Malkangiri Road Km...

Ref ID: 148351651

Deadline: 21Sep2026

Value: ₹ 6830000.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Corrigendum: Repair of Culvert Drain and Laying of Sand Bag for Prevention of Road Side Soil Erosion and other Miscellaneous Works of Rajgamar Sub Area of Korba Area.

Ref ID: 148272259

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: ₹ 629410

State: Chhattisgarh

Ward Cr. to 09 Minor Construction, Repair and Maintenance, Tubewell Mining, Pipeline Expansion and Electricity Expansion and Maintenance Works (pwd Road Sor 20-06-2026, Building Sor 10-06-2026, Phe Sor Sor

Ref ID: 148093915

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: ₹ 1800000.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Ward Cr. to 17 to 17 Minor Construction, Repair and Maintenance, Tubewell Mining, Pipeline Expansion and Electricity Expansion and Maintenance Works (pwd Road Sor 20-06-2026, Building Sor 10-06-2026, Phe Sor

Ref ID: 148093913

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: ₹ 1800000.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections