Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Road Survey Tenders » Road Survey Tenders from Tamil Nadu

Government Road Survey Online Tenders from Tamil Nadu 2026

In this section the users can find latest Road Survey tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Tamil Nadu. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Road Survey Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Tamil Nadu.

The information on Road Survey online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Tamil Nadu State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Tamil Nadu

Construction of Horizontal Type Community Soak Pit Near Threashing Floor in Padalur - Therani Road Survey no 316 at Padalur Panchayat of Alathur Block of Perambalur District under Sbm 2026 27 Package ...

Ref ID: 148485962

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: ₹ 342500

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Tirunelveli, DTCP Approval No. : 140/2018 dt. 20.04.2018 Layout File No.3909/2017 ALL THATpiece and parcel of the residential vacant plot bearingPlot No. 36A in Unnamkulam Residen...

Ref ID: 146031110

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Virudhuangar Block-D, DTCP Approval No. : 98/2018 dt.24.02.2018 Layout File No.3163/2017 ALL THATpiece and parcel of the residential vacant plot bearingPlot No. 115 in Virudhunaga...

Ref ID: 146031050

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for SANGEETHGARDEN - MADURAI, DTCP Approval No. : 390R /2018 dt.03.10.2018 Layout File No.4411/2018 ALL THATpiece and parcel of the residential vacant plot bearingPlot No. 420 in SANG...

Ref ID: 146031049

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for Western Valley - Periyakulam, DTCP Approval No. : 14/2018 Layout File No.3370/2017 ALL THATpiece and parcel of the residential vacant plot bearingPlot No. 78 in Periyakulam Reside...

Ref ID: 146031042

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for VIRUDHUNAGAR BLOCK B, DTCP Approval No. : 30/2019 dt. 28.06.2019 Layout File No.10991/2018 ALL THATpiece and parcel of the residential vacant plot bearingPlot No. 6391 in Inam Kas...

Ref ID: 145878170

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for VIRUDHUNAGAR BLOCK B, DTCP Approval No. : 30/2019 dt. 28.06.2019 Layout File No.10991/2018 ALL THATpiece and parcel of the residential vacant plot bearingPlot No. 5154 in Inam Kas...

Ref ID: 145878149

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Auction for VIRUDHUNAGAR BLOCK B, DTCP Approval No. : 30/2019 dt. 28.06.2019 Layout File No.10991/2018 ALL THATpiece and parcel of the residential vacant plot bearingPlot No. 4065 in Inam Kas...

Ref ID: 145878136

Deadline: 13Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Development of a Site Ro Illupur New Bypass Road on Sh Survey No143A Idaiyapatti Village Illupur Taluk Pudukottai District under Trichy Divisional Office Tamil Nadu State Office

Ref ID: 144333917

Deadline: 08Jul2026

Value: ₹ 9503031

State: Tamil Nadu

Topography Survey for Length of 4.7 Km for Urban Roads in Kanchipuram City Limits

Ref ID: 144255374

Deadline: 07Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections