Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Road Repair Service Tenders » Road Repair Service Tenders from Chhattisgarh

Government Road Repair Service Online Tenders from Chhattisgarh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Road Repair Service tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Chhattisgarh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Road Repair Service Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Chhattisgarh.

The information on Road Repair Service online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Chhattisgarh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Chhattisgarh

Execution of Zonal Works for Repairs to Service & Colony Roads under the Jurisdiction of Sse/Works/Bmy for the Period Ending 30.06.2027 of Raipur Division.

Ref ID: 147999193

Deadline: 24Sep2026

Value: ₹ 14908502.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Cleanin of Talab of Madwamahua Village Near Ash Dyke Jhabu at Htps, K.W., Urgent Repairing of Service Roads by Debris at Jhabu Ash Dyke Htps, K.W., Repairing and Strengthening of Service Roads and Top...

Ref ID: 141914641

Deadline: 04Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Repairing and Strengthening of Service Roads and Top of Embankment by Mill Reject/Stone at ?Ash Dyke Dindolbhata 1X500mw Korba West

Ref ID: 141896498

Deadline: 16Jun2026

Value: ₹ 496700.00

State: Chhattisgarh

(1) Urgent Repairing of Service Roads by Debris at Dindolbhata Ash Dyke Htps, Cspgcl, Korba West.(2) Deployment of Buldozer for Leveling & Spreading of Pond Ash at Ash Dyke Dindolbhata 1X500mw Htps, C...

Ref ID: 141891978

Deadline: 16Jun2026

Value: ₹ 198400.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Execution of Zonal Works for Repairs to Service & Colony Roads under the Jurisdiction of Sse/Works/Bmy for the Period Ending 30.06.2027 of Raipur Division.

Ref ID: 141265537

Deadline: 05Jun2026

Value: ₹ 14908502.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Special Repair Works at Service Road of Atal Express Way (Fafadihi to Sadani Darbar Mana Junction ) Raipur

Ref ID: 131886331

Deadline: 26Dec2025

Value: ₹ 1999000.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Repairs of Branch & Cross Services Roads Inside Gsd/Raipur and Approach Road from Wrs Square, Boundary Wall, Provision of Concrete Surfacing at Gsd/Raipur. (This Work Primarily Involves Repairs & Wide...

Ref ID: 131123055

Deadline: 22Dec2025

Value: ₹ 79980399.76

State: Chhattisgarh

Special Repair Works at Service Road of Atal Express Way (Fafadihi to Sadani Darbar Mana Junction ) Raipur

Ref ID: 129921883

Deadline: 01Dec2025

Value: ₹ 1999000.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Execution of Zonal Works for Repairs to Service Roads and Colony Roads under the Jurisdiction of Sse/Works/Wrs for the Period Ending 30.06.2026.

Ref ID: 127656643

Deadline: 30Oct2025

Value: ₹ 10633168.11

State: Chhattisgarh

Execution of Zonal Works for Repairs to Service Roads and Colony Roads under the Jurisdiction of Sse/Works/Bmy for the Period Ending 30.06.2026.

Ref ID: 126964168

Deadline: 16Oct2025

Value: ₹ 10633168.11

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections