Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » River Sand Tenders » River Sand Tenders from Delhi (NCT)

Government River Sand Online Tenders from Delhi (NCT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest River Sand tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Delhi (NCT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for River Sand Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Delhi (NCT).

The information on River Sand online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Delhi (NCT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Delhi (NCT)

River Bed Sand,Coarse Aggregate (V2) Conforming to is 383,Coarse Aggregate (V2) Conforming to is 38, Qty: 4500

Ref ID: 148335513

Deadline: 22Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Plaster River Sand Reta, Qty: 400 Feet, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 147597272

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Plaster River Sand Reta, Qty: 400 Feet, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 147412078

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

E-Tender No.: Railtel/Wr/E-Tender/Ot/2026-27/O&M/Ofc Patch Replacement/03 Dt. 04.08.2026 Name of Work: Trenching/Hdd/Clamping, Laying of Duct, Blowing of Ofc through Ducts, Splicing, Testing & Commiss...

Ref ID: 146569111

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: ₹ 10106047.74

State: Delhi (NCT)

E-Tender No.: Railtel/Wr/E-Tender/Ot/2026-27/O&M/Ofc Patch Replacement/02 Dt. 04.08.2026 Name of Work: Trenching/Hdd/Clamping, Laying of Duct, Blowing of Ofc through Ducts, Splicing, Testing & Commiss...

Ref ID: 146569110

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: ₹ 7742438.15

State: Delhi (NCT)

E-Tender No.: Railtel/Wr/E-Tender/Ot/2026-27/O&M/Ofc Patch Replacement/01 Dt. 04.08.2026 Name of Work: Trenching/Hdd/Clamping, Laying of Duct, Blowing of Ofc through Ducts, Splicing, Testing & Commiss...

Ref ID: 146569109

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: ₹ 51125742.28

State: Delhi (NCT)

Plaster River Sand Reta, Qty: 400 Feet, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 146093076

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Coarse sand zone III, Qty: 30 Cum, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 145763491

Deadline: 13Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Filing of River Sand for Training Area and Pt Ground, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 145570491

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

E-Tender No. Railtel/Wr/E-Tender/Ot/2026-27/O&M/Ofc Patch Replacement/01-04 Dt. 01.07.2026 Name of Work: Trenching/Hdd/Clamping, Laying of Duct, Blowing of Ofc through Ducts, Splicing, Testing & Commi...

Ref ID: 144417055

Deadline: 21Jul2026

Value: ₹ 70057120.95

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections